| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 30 363 33.3% | 22 777 0.73% | 22 611 2.42% | 22 076 | 18 829 9.16% | 17 249 -3.63% | 17 898 23.63% | 14 477 3.35% | 14 007 11.4% | 12 574 | 11 646 -13.49% | 13 463 69.32% | 7 951 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 422 152.05% | 1 754 -33.14% | 2 624 2.21% | 2 567 | 2 854 37.73% | 2 072 1.35% | 2 044 130.96% | 885 -17.61% | 1 074 57.14% | 684 | 377 -89.14% | 3 470 846.58% | 367 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
25 822 | 20 906 | 19 881 | 18 568 | 14 250 | 14 960 | 12 690 | 10 266 | 10 727 | 11 191 | 10 471 | 7 208 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 990 9.99% | 4 537 7.76% | 4 210 19.35% | 3 527 | 2 543 9.34% | 2 325 8.99% | 2 134 -2.45% | 2 187 13.35% | 1 930 22.33% | 1 577 | 1 461 45.1% | 1 007 42.27% | 708 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.56% 89.08% | 7.7% -33.63% | 11.6% -0.21% | 11.63% | 15.16% 26.18% | 12.01% 5.17% | 11.42% 86.82% | 6.11% -20.28% | 7.67% 41.06% | 5.44% | 3.24% -87.45% | 25.78% 459.05% | 4.61% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 36 083 11.81% | 32 273 8.95% | 29 621 20.94% | 24 492 | 18 783 17.57% | 15 977 5.93% | 15 082 8.67% | 13 879 12.72% | 12 312 5.54% | 11 666 | 7 406 -42.57% | 12 897 9.14% | 11 816 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
21 795 -0.07% | 21 810 12.18% | 19 441 49.62% | 12 993 | 6 042 16.03% | 5 208 -1.47% | 5 285 4.44% | 5 061 13.2% | 4 471 -5.62% | 4 737 | 6 282 7.55% | 5 841 3.52% | 5 643 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 489 13.98% | 4 816 13.89% | 4 228 1.27% | 4 175 | 4 194 20.67% | 3 476 -17.87% | 4 232 10.37% | 3 834 4.91% | 3 655 5.43% | 3 467 | 3 810 24.43% | 3 062 17.71% | 2 601 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 115 2.61% | 7 908 17.64% | 6 722 77.92% | 3 778 | 2 012 35.88% | 1 481 -22.55% | 1 912 -25.78% | 2 576 54.59% | 1 666 -11.1% | 1 874 | 4 751 13.71% | 4 178 -9.78% | 4 631 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 212 -17.87% | 5 128 13.95% | 4 500 205.7% | 1 472 | 26 -56.9% | 59 | 171 | 1 840 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 128 68.2% | 4 238 1.21% | 4 187 12.45% | 3 724 | 4 126 16.52% | 3 541 -9.97% | 3 933 16.7% | 3 370 39.99% | 2 408 -21.12% | 3 052 | 3 230 -7.62% | 3 496 11.75% | 3 129 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
27 968 14.79% | 24 365 6.4% | 22 898 10.57% | 20 708 | 16 673 15.05% | 14 493 11.42% | 13 007 15.34% | 11 277 6.94% | 10 545 9.51% | 9 629 | 9 012 3.37% | 8 719 50.86% | 5 779 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 589 23.48% | 1 287 -24.26% | 1 699 -47.82% | 3 256 | 3 907 4.36% | 3 744 129.49% | 1 632 2.01% | 1 599 -10.09% | 1 779 407.14% | 351 | 366 7.67% | 340 -5% | 358 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 319 -0.62% |
| 2019 | 321 0.63% |
| 2018 | 319 4.25% |
| 2017 | 306 5.52% |
| 2016 | 290 13.28% |
| 2015 | 256 1.19% |
| 2014 | 253 1.2% |
| 2013 | 250 |