| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 924 1.19% | 4 866 2.34% | 4 755 -8.45% | 5 193 -4.46% | 5 436 -7.78% | 5 894 -48.84% | 11 520 1.12% | 11 393 32.47% | 8 600 0.07% | 8 595 0.73% | 8 532 15.88% | 7 363 15.96% | 6 350 37.82% | 4 607 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 -26.47% | 17 -30.61% | 25 11.36% | 22 193.33% | 8 -92.82% | 107 -86.18% | 773 -64.46% | 2 175 180.79% | 775 -43.07% | 1 361 30.63% | 1 042 -36.46% | 1 639 -20.25% | 2 055 116.36% | 950 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 891 | 4 827 | 4 701 | 5 143 | 5 372 | 6 113 | 10 964 | 8 988 | 7 672 | 7 138 | 7 406 | 5 906 | 4 193 | 3 657 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 698 -5.46% | 2 854 18.77% | 2 403 -23.27% | 3 132 37.52% | 2 277 -14.3% | 2 657 -44.56% | 4 793 -5.36% | 5 064 19.21% | 4 248 17.62% | 3 612 -25.58% | 4 853 21.38% | 3 998 76.21% | 2 269 -5.87% | 2 411 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.26% -27.33% | 0.36% -32.2% | 0.53% 21.64% | 0.43% 207.02% | 0.14% -92.22% | 1.81% -72.98% | 6.71% -64.85% | 19.09% 111.97% | 9.01% -43.1% | 15.83% 29.69% | 12.21% -45.17% | 22.26% -31.22% | 32.37% 56.99% | 20.62% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 754 -26.28% | 2 379 0% | 2 379 -3.72% | 2 471 31.55% | 1 878 -2.37% | 1 924 -82.75% | 11 155 -2.48% | 11 439 1.48% | 11 272 7.81% | 10 455 14.78% | 9 109 15.52% | 7 885 31.15% | 6 012 40.56% | 4 277 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
711 -2.04% | 726 -26.61% | 989 -12.6% | 1 132 80.88% | 626 -20.73% | 789 -48.38% | 1 529 -31.73% | 2 240 -16.39% | 2 679 27.71% | 2 098 215.86% | 664 -16.3% | 794 -17.53% | 962 -21.91% | 1 232 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
170 -11.9% | 193 13.17% | 171 6.37% | 161 24.11% | 129 36.02% | 95 66.07% | 57 124% | 26 354.55% | 6 -73.17% | 21 127.78% | 9 -75% | 37 -36.28% | 58 -50.22% | 116 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 145 -27.84% | 1 587 -11.62% | 1 795 -3.73% | 1 865 44.32% | 1 292 -12.83% | 1 482 -44.77% | 2 684 -26.69% | 3 661 -30.69% | 5 282 13.74% | 4 644 6.33% | 4 367 11.34% | 3 922 18.62% | 3 307 10.17% | 3 001 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
565 | 360 -52.78% | 762 -39.37% | 1 257 -43.72% | 2 234 -5.49% | 2 364 3.15% | 2 292 93.19% | 1 186 34.49% | 882 125.49% | 391 -17.65% | 475 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 655 -44.06% | 1 171 18.78% | 986 41.76% | 695 -5.69% | 737 -28.86% | 1 036 -36.42% | 1 630 -43.87% | 2 904 -13.9% | 3 373 -6.04% | 3 590 34.17% | 2 676 36.38% | 1 962 141.02% | 814 19.34% | 682 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
567 2.21% | 555 2.75% | 540 4.14% | 518 4% | 499 12.85% | 442 -94.79% | 8 472 8.92% | 7 778 29.84% | 5 990 3.08% | 5 811 22.56% | 4 742 19.65% | 3 963 46.47% | 2 706 112.02% | 1 276 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
212 2666.67% | 8 -62.5% | 20 166.67% | 8 -93.8% | 124 3933.33% | 3 -99.96% | 7 939 26.64% | 6 269 20.23% | 5 214 9.86% | 4 746 -17.59% | 5 760 13.09% | 5 093 21.74% | 4 183 86.17% | 2 247 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 653 7.22% |
| 2020 | 609 -11.22% |
| 2019 | 686 31.42% |
| 2018 | 522 -23.35% |
| 2017 | 681 2.71% |
| 2016 | 663 -14.23% |
| 2015 | 773 -38.84% |
| 2014 | 1264 -2.24% |
| 2013 | 1293 |