| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 361 -66.12% | 1 067 -4.27% | 1 115 2.93% | 1 083 9.12% | 992 22.77% | 808 4.56% | 773 -1.05% | 781 2.55% | 762 8.05% | 705 -8.07% | 767 1.08% | 759 -8.17% | 826 -7.87% | 897 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-176 -226.94% | 139 -36.83% | 219 10.57% | 198 1.57% | 195 88.18% | 104 -33.44% | 156 5.9% | 147 | 133 -28.88% | 188 25.26% | 150 32.58% | 113 -50.78% | 230 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
519 | 900 | 879 | 847 | 759 | 683 | 596 | 608 | 1 052 | 555 | 563 | 569 | 635 | 467 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
195 -37.34% | 311 1.84% | 305 7.18% | 285 17.76% | 242 11.03% | 218 10.08% | 198 6.61% | 186 -6.44% | 198 59.02% | 125 21.39% | 103 -2.43% | 105 1.48% | 104 27.67% | 81 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -48.66% -474.71% | 12.99% -34.01% | 19.68% 7.42% | 18.32% -6.92% | 19.68% 53.28% | 12.84% -36.35% | 20.17% 7.02% | 18.85% | 18.93% -22.64% | 24.47% 23.92% | 19.74% 44.37% | 13.68% -46.58% | 25.6% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 351 -11.28% | 1 523 9.81% | 1 387 -2.38% | 1 420 -5.77% | 1 507 -2.09% | 1 539 -1.15% | 1 557 -3.94% | 1 621 -4.57% | 1 699 -10.46% | 1 897 7.69% | 1 762 -7.69% | 1 909 -41.26% | 3 249 45.49% | 2 233 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 197 -3.02% | 1 235 -5.07% | 1 301 -4.25% | 1 359 -4.22% | 1 418 -4.05% | 1 478 -0.76% | 1 489 -3.22% | 1 539 -4.66% | 1 614 -3.63% | 1 675 -4.93% | 1 762 -5.51% | 1 865 -42.61% | 3 249 59.83% | 2 033 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -25% | 4 0% | 4 -20% | 5 -64.29% | 14 366.67% | 3 -25% | 4 60% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
832 8.97% | 764 19.71% | 638 7.87% | 592 -0.6% | 595 -18.2% | 728 6.27% | 685 -9.59% | 757 -22.9% | 982 | 1 155 | 1 717 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
345 0% | 345 68.33% | 205 22.63% | 167 -10.16% | 186 -33.21% | 279 86.01% | 150 -25.06% | 200 -55.57% | 450 49.91% | 300 | 300 -46.39% | 560 -55.83% | 1 267 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 138 45.16% | 95 108.99% | 46 -3.26% | 47 8.24% | 43 -19.81% | 54 45.21% | 37 17.74% | 32 55% | 20 | 7 | 28 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
518 -31.67% | 759 1.37% | 749 -9.69% | 829 -9.14% | 912 12.34% | 812 -6.97% | 873 1.01% | 864 -16.87% | 1 039 | 753 21.84% | 618 19.82% | 516 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
12 -93.37% | 185 465.63% | 33 433.33% | 6 -80% | 31 17.65% | 26 0% | 26 -44.57% | 47 -21.37% | 60 | 35 -79.39% | 169 0% | 169 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -61.54% |
| 2020 | 26 62.5% |
| 2019 | 16 -66.67% |
| 2018 | 48 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 51 218.75% |
| 2016 | 16 -57.89% |
| 2015 | 38 5.56% |
| 2014 | 36 5.88% |
| 2013 | 34 |