| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 671 -19.06% | 829 -19.83% | 1 034 -0.98% | 1 044 5.1% | 993 -18.33% | 1 216 3.71% | 1 173 11.31% | 1 054 -1.2% | 1 067 0.72% | 1 059 23.13% | 860 32.86% | 647 -28.27% | 902 8.95% | 828 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 106.69% | -168 -732.69% | 27 -38.82% | 43 -74.01% | 167 -38.53% | 272 -19.64% | 338 44.23% | 235 -2.13% | 240 2.4% | 234 62.99% | 144 940.74% | 14 -46% | 26 61.29% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
647 | 982 | 991 | 984 | 813 | 934 | 817 | 800 | 794 | 801 | 692 | 606 | 834 | 758 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
202 -24.04% | 266 -3.17% | 275 9.82% | 250 50% | 167 7.59% | 155 63.78% | 95 7.56% | 88 0.58% | 87 6.88% | 82 1.91% | 80 -3.09% | 83 -35.71% | 129 20.57% | 107 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.68% 108.26% | -20.3% -889.21% | 2.57% -38.22% | 4.16% -75.27% | 16.83% -24.74% | 22.36% -22.51% | 28.86% 29.58% | 22.27% -0.95% | 22.48% 1.67% | 22.11% 32.37% | 16.71% 683.34% | 2.13% -24.72% | 2.83% 48.04% | 1.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 104 -3.92% | 2 190 -8.89% | 2 404 -4.7% | 2 522 32.32% | 1 906 8.37% | 1 759 12.05% | 1 570 14.13% | 1 375 5.99% | 1 298 24.66% | 1 041 22.43% | 850 -6.15% | 906 6.24% | 853 26.27% | 675 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
718 -15.47% | 849 -14.69% | 995 -12.18% | 1 134 79.22% | 632 4.83% | 603 -4.07% | 629 -6.61% | 673 -0.83% | 679 40.38% | 484 5.94% | 457 -12.37% | 521 -14.01% | 606 28.11% | 473 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
65 12.39% | 58 -58.3% | 139 9.72% | 126 1664.29% | 7 -44% | 13 1150% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -95% | 10 33.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
363 -6.08% | 387 7.85% | 358 -15.85% | 426 125.75% | 189 -1.6% | 192 -22.36% | 247 -30.9% | 357 -26.65% | 487 11.99% | 435 -2.52% | 446 -31.53% | 652 6.43% | 613 33.26% | 460 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
214 -19.92% | 267 -10.62% | 299 -15.12% | 352 134.81% | 150 -3.93% | 156 -30.05% | 223 -33.23% | 334 -25.8% | 450 25% | 360 -13.73% | 417 -14.38% | 487 -7.21% | 525 54.67% | 339 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 320 3.41% | 1 276 0.73% | 1 267 0.94% | 1 255 0.08% | 1 254 12.42% | 1 116 25.55% | 889 31.77% | 674 14.3% | 590 18.72% | 497 40.06% | 355 5.95% | 335 46.86% | 228 30.41% | 175 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 623 0.7% | 1 612 -9.43% | 1 779 1.31% | 1 756 2.26% | 1 717 9.59% | 1 567 18.48% | 1 323 29.93% | 1 018 26.17% | 807 36.51% | 591 46.33% | 404 58.95% | 254 5.74% | 240 11.9% | 215 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -81.82% | 6 175% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -66.67% | 11 -60.38% | 27 -47% | 51 100% | 26 -7.41% | 28 -52.21% | 58 54.79% | 37 -1.35% | 38 289.47% | 10 -45.71% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 5% |
| 2020 | 20 -20% |
| 2019 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2018 | 26 -10.34% |
| 2017 | 29 3.57% |
| 2016 | 28 -9.68% |
| 2015 | 31 3.33% |
| 2014 | 30 -3.23% |
| 2013 | 31 |