| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 218 12.21% | 1 977 2.3% | 1 933 14.41% | 1 689 -4.37% | 1 767 -5.42% | 1 868 -1.48% | 1 896 6.61% | 1 778 14.94% | 1 547 -12.97% | 1 778 24.27% | 1 431 -22.26% | 1 840 -28.44% | 2 571 4.71% | 2 456 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
166 333.33% | 38 -39.02% | 63 20.59% | 52 209.09% | 17 124.44% | -69 -421.43% | 21 -58.42% | 52 5.21% | 49 -84.71% | 321 1010.14% | -35 -109.2% | 383 18.3% | 324 25.79% | 258 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 050 | 1 935 | 1 867 | 1 634 | 1 744 | 1 927 | 1 867 | 1 718 | 1 485 | 1 440 | 1 401 | 1 442 | 2 193 | 2 182 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
248 -1.22% | 252 4.9% | 240 7.08% | 224 -8.37% | 244 -2.25% | 250 3.6% | 241 1.94% | 237 13.76% | 208 5.99% | 196 17.07% | 168 3.47% | 162 9.69% | 148 210.75% | 48 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.49% 286.19% | 1.94% -40.4% | 3.25% 5.4% | 3.09% 223.22% | 0.96% 125.85% | -3.7% -426.27% | 1.13% -61% | 2.9% -8.46% | 3.17% -82.44% | 18.06% 832.41% | -2.47% -111.83% | 20.84% 65.3% | 12.61% 20.14% | 10.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 387 4.92% | 2 275 0.7% | 2 259 0.11% | 2 257 0.64% | 2 243 5.03% | 2 135 -1.93% | 2 177 -2.87% | 2 242 3.3% | 2 170 12.25% | 1 933 -5.14% | 2 038 0.68% | 2 024 -4% | 2 109 6.92% | 1 972 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
885 -2.86% | 911 -3.2% | 941 -4.96% | 990 -3.92% | 1 031 0.35% | 1 027 9.07% | 942 -4.76% | 989 4.03% | 950 1.09% | 940 -2.34% | 963 3.63% | 929 4.79% | 887 7.9% | 822 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 188 4.4% | 1 138 -1.55% | 1 156 7.21% | 1 078 5.51% | 1 022 0.76% | 1 014 -5.53% | 1 073 -0.94% | 1 083 4.59% | 1 036 17.38% | 882 0.35% | 879 -4.81% | 924 -9.6% | 1 022 17.38% | 871 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
292 1.42% | 288 3.87% | 278 -0.37% | 279 3.02% | 270 -21.75% | 346 -12.44% | 395 -8.75% | 433 4.19% | 415 81.66% | 229 -58.3% | 548 19.51% | 459 -62.41% | 1 220 122.78% | 548 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 -35% | 20 | 26 -55.65% | 59 -76.48% | 250 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 177 14.95% | 154 37.44% | 112 1.86% | 110 0.94% | 109 43.92% | 76 -41.73% | 130 41.9% | 92 -19.73% | 114 46.71% | 78 -15.08% | 92 8.48% | 84 -26.67% | 115 -5.86% | 122 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 084 5.71% | 1 972 0.36% | 1 964 0.08% | 1 963 0.23% | 1 958 9.59% | 1 787 0.37% | 1 780 -1.05% | 1 799 2.65% | 1 753 2.94% | 1 703 14.39% | 1 488 -4.84% | 1 564 28.21% | 1 220 24.53% | 980 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
131 97.69% | 66 49.43% | 44 -39.58% | 74 -3.36% | 76 473.08% | 13 -58.06% | 32 -57.53% | 75 12.31% | 66 116.67% | 31 -70% | 102 19.76% | 85 3.09% | 83 -47.06% | 156 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 13.64% |
| 2020 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2019 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2018 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2017 | 27 -12.9% |
| 2016 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2015 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 34 |
| 2013 | 34 |