| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ИНИС проект ООД | 01.04.2019 | Съдружник | 99% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 664 4.68% | 634 | 949 -18.73% | 1 168 23.85% | 943 -2.38% | 966 -5.92% | 1 027 -56.08% | 2 339 -58.08% | 5 579 39.77% | 3 992 102.2% | 1 974 -15.05% | 2 324 57.76% | 1 473 -2.83% | 1 516 532.2% | 240 -42.67% | 418 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
39 -20% | 49 | 258 116.74% | 119 -43.86% | 212 173.03% | 78 -55.69% | 175 -83.44% | 1 059 -58.2% | 2 533 89.63% | 1 336 108.37% | 641 8.85% | 589 27.15% | 463 135.32% | 197 887.18% | 20 -4.88% | 21 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
640 | 584 | 691 | 1 048 | 730 | 893 | 866 | 1 159 | 3 009 | 1 367 | 1 793 | 991 | 1 284 | 220 | 393 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
188 -17.3% | 228 | 176 0.88% | 175 39.02% | 126 -34.4% | 192 -9.86% | 213 -22.39% | 274 -4.96% | 288 198.41% | 97 75% | 55 | 41 66.67% | 25 84.62% | 13 52.94% | 9 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.86% -23.57% | 7.66% | 27.19% 166.69% | 10.2% -54.67% | 22.49% 179.69% | 8.04% -52.89% | 17.07% -62.29% | 45.28% -0.29% | 45.41% 35.67% | 33.47% 3.05% | 32.48% 28.14% | 25.35% -19.4% | 31.45% 142.19% | 12.98% 56.15% | 8.32% 65.91% | 5.01% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 814 0.07% | 3 812 -3.04% | 3 931 -6.82% | 4 219 -7.44% | 4 558 34.69% | 3 384 11.15% | 3 045 -7.86% | 3 304 13.67% | 2 907 -7.48% | 3 142 27.25% | 2 470 75.19% | 1 410 -4.9% | 1 482 40.39% | 1 056 144.96% | 431 52.17% | 283 11.02% | 255 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 848 17.71% | 2 419 11.55% | 2 169 9.61% | 1 979 1.79% | 1 944 -1.04% | 1 964 48.68% | 1 321 4.74% | 1 261 25.1% | 1 008 -5.47% | 1 067 114.61% | 497 25.1% | 397 9.59% | 363 187.04% | 126 -3.14% | 130 27.5% | 102 25% | 82 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
439 -3.81% | 456 137.23% | 192 -36.27% | 302 33.48% | 226 -6.95% | 243 8.94% | 223 -36.9% | 353 -10.49% | 395 102.62% | 195 -71% | 672 230.15% | 203 8.15% | 188 51.44% | 124 4.29% | 119 -24.6% | 158 13.19% | 140 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
463 2.61% | 451 -15.44% | 533 -45.68% | 982 -33.52% | 1 477 436.8% | 275 117.81% | 126 -69.39% | 413 138.76% | 173 -74.32% | 673 58.75% | 424 291.04% | 108 -90.3% | 1 118 226.27% | 343 151.88% | 136 -26.52% | 185 6.78% | 173 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 246 -20.46% | 310 98.69% | 156 147.97% | 63 8.85% | 58 -63.19% | 157 111.72% | 74 -82.59% | 426 64.62% | 259 235.1% | 77 -67.17% | 235 820% | 26 -13.79% | 30 -52.85% | 63 -13.99% | 73 921.43% | 7 -67.44% | 22 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 340 -0.61% | 3 361 -1.1% | 3 398 4.96% | 3 238 5.06% | 3 082 -0.89% | 3 109 6.53% | 2 918 0.92% | 2 892 5.76% | 2 734 10.72% | 2 470 20.84% | 2 044 57.05% | 1 301 25.18% | 1 039 45.73% | 713 141.77% | 295 200.52% | 98 20% | 82 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
281 -55.07% | 626 -55.7% | 1 413 -24.67% | 1 875 -19.47% | 2 329 128.55% | 1 019 -7.6% | 1 103 -12.03% | 1 254 34.8% | 930 -48.29% | 1 799 127.7% | 790 4.25% | 758 -15.8% | 900 21.46% | 741 590% | 107 707.69% | 13 -69.41% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 25% |
| 2020 | 12 -36.84% |
| 2019 | 19 46.15% |
| 2018 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2017 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2016 | 19 18.75% |
| 2015 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 18 -18.18% |
| 2013 | 22 |