| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 814 5.4% | 4 568 -7.45% | 4 936 12.83% | 4 374 5.83% | 4 133 9.02% | 3 791 8% | 3 511 6.48% | 3 297 17.69% | 2 801 2.51% | 2 733 | 2 339 -36.3% | 3 672 28.65% | 2 854 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
447 61.85% | 276 -24.79% | 367 15.25% | 319 -6.32% | 340 53.94% | 221 -22.02% | 283 -6.26% | 302 41.39% | 214 -33.33% | 321 | 130 -57.85% | 309 -19.55% | 384 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 356 | 4 276 | 4 555 | 4 040 | 3 780 | 3 557 | 3 215 | 2 969 | 2 578 | 2 396 | 2 196 | 3 300 | 1 063 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
880 -8.31% | 960 2.79% | 934 14.26% | 818 11.27% | 735 -0.76% | 740 13.57% | 652 10.97% | 587 9.74% | 535 31.7% | 406 | 315 -35.63% | 489 143.51% | 201 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.28% 53.57% | 6.04% -18.74% | 7.44% 2.14% | 7.28% -11.47% | 8.23% 41.2% | 5.83% -27.8% | 8.07% -11.97% | 9.17% 20.14% | 7.63% -34.96% | 11.73% | 5.57% -33.83% | 8.43% -37.46% | 13.47% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 209 -0.89% | 4 247 21.88% | 3 485 21.39% | 2 871 8.61% | 2 643 10.85% | 2 385 2.01% | 2 338 15.05% | 2 032 10.3% | 1 842 17.06% | 1 574 | 1 511 -24.9% | 2 012 22.13% | 1 647 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
318 -0.16% | 318 -14.79% | 373 6.57% | 350 12.85% | 310 -5.89% | 330 -8.25% | 359 16.97% | 307 -2.59% | 315 0.49% | 314 | 398 -16.25% | 475 0.54% | 472 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 282 -11.31% | 2 573 47.78% | 1 741 15.9% | 1 502 8.45% | 1 385 27.72% | 1 084 4.59% | 1 037 -0.15% | 1 038 13.65% | 914 2.06% | 895 | 802 -29.18% | 1 132 34.75% | 840 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 085 -13.42% | 1 253 105.1% | 611 89.98% | 322 -11.41% | 363 30.51% | 278 15.5% | 241 77.74% | 135 -31.88% | 199 78.44% | 111 | 130 -72.87% | 481 12.85% | 426 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -50% | 11 -61.4% | 29 50% | 19 | 36 -46.56% | 67 -14.94% | 79 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 665 56.18% | 426 -48.07% | 820 22.82% | 668 41.34% | 472 -18.16% | 577 0.09% | 577 38.07% | 418 6.66% | 392 104.27% | 192 | 168 -32.99% | 251 29.89% | 193 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 122 4.29% | 2 994 4.2% | 2 873 12.74% | 2 549 11.9% | 2 278 8.13% | 2 107 0.49% | 2 096 10.57% | 1 896 15.41% | 1 643 12.38% | 1 462 | 1 380 -9.82% | 1 531 25.32% | 1 221 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
932 1.79% | 915 71.13% | 535 58.48% | 337 -27.31% | 464 22.21% | 380 6.91% | 355 36.01% | 261 21.96% | 214 30.12% | 165 | 138 -5.26% | 146 9.2% | 133 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 58 -3.33% |
| 2020 | 60 -3.23% |
| 2019 | 62 |
| 2018 | 62 5.08% |
| 2017 | 59 1.72% |
| 2016 | 58 1.75% |
| 2015 | 57 3.64% |
| 2014 | 55 3.77% |
| 2013 | 53 |