| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 234 -21.94% | 5 424 13.31% | 4 787 -34.88% | 7 351 86.16% | 3 949 -30.93% | 5 717 30.3% | 4 387 -9.5% | 4 848 -8.8% | 5 316 -9.34% | 5 863 39.5% | 4 203 -39.73% | 6 975 -31.58% | 10 194 17.57% | 8 670 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
198 -6.07% | 211 -11.02% | 237 -60.96% | 606 12.95% | 537 4.48% | 514 23.92% | 415 -27% | 568 -9.23% | 626 6.71% | 586 65.04% | 355 -55.02% | 790 34.7% | 586 101.94% | 290 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
389 | 5 213 | 4 599 | 6 737 | 4 358 | 4 373 | 3 973 | 404 | 4 690 | 4 592 | 3 335 | 5 231 | 9 607 | 8 350 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 231 -11.27% | 1 388 20.35% | 1 153 5.08% | 1 097 12.24% | 978 -16.03% | 1 164 34.73% | 864 0.9% | 856 -0.3% | 859 -7.44% | 928 10.74% | 838 -7.71% | 908 -3.74% | 943 68.49% | 560 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.67% 20.33% | 3.88% -21.47% | 4.95% -40.05% | 8.25% -39.32% | 13.6% 51.26% | 8.99% -4.9% | 9.45% -19.34% | 11.72% -0.47% | 11.77% 17.71% | 10% 18.31% | 8.45% -25.36% | 11.33% 96.87% | 5.75% 71.76% | 3.35% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 748 0.69% | 5 709 -10% | 6 343 45.47% | 4 360 -17.17% | 5 264 17.17% | 4 493 -3.52% | 4 657 2.13% | 4 560 8.62% | 4 198 5.72% | 3 971 -9.51% | 4 388 -5.34% | 4 635 -19.9% | 5 787 -0.58% | 5 821 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 916 -1.23% | 3 965 -1.56% | 4 028 1168.6% | 318 -74.36% | 1 238 -13.03% | 1 424 -17.24% | 1 720 -11.05% | 1 934 33.82% | 1 445 -1.53% | 1 468 -8.51% | 1 604 -17.25% | 1 939 -22.01% | 2 486 0.08% | 2 484 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
844 11.04% | 760 -1.39% | 771 22.82% | 627 -74.59% | 2 469 72.43% | 1 432 -9.94% | 1 590 19.99% | 1 325 -11.48% | 1 497 53.17% | 977 -29.87% | 1 393 27.87% | 1 090 -44.75% | 1 972 -12.64% | 2 257 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 748 -23.86% | 2 295 -14.07% | 2 671 211.32% | 858 -37.43% | 1 371 87.68% | 731 -20.79% | 922 22.72% | 752 -12.55% | 859 -25.06% | 1 147 -39.56% | 1 897 -4.53% | 1 987 -48.67% | 3 872 -13.07% | 4 454 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
778 -24.29% | 1 027 -9.63% | 1 137 8792% | 13 -26.47% | 17 -96.71% | 529 | 125 0% | 125 -24.92% | 166 0% | 166 -77.14% | 727 -37.05% | 1 155 22.11% | 946 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 438 -29% | 617 -19.48% | 766 -72.95% | 2 833 194.26% | 963 -11.64% | 1 090 9.85% | 992 -6.51% | 1 061 7.07% | 991 -15.92% | 1 179 -5.3% | 1 244 -6.64% | 1 333 26.55% | 1 053 43.35% | 735 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 000 4.95% | 3 812 3.8% | 3 672 4.85% | 3 502 -10.03% | 3 893 5.97% | 3 674 3.96% | 3 534 1.1% | 3 495 4.7% | 3 338 18.21% | 2 824 13.39% | 2 491 -5.95% | 2 648 38.29% | 1 915 40.16% | 1 366 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
550 50.07% | 367 -52.8% | 777 33.36% | 582 -2.06% | 595 9% | 546 54.19% | 354 54.12% | 230 -12.13% | 261 -24.74% | 347 154.31% | 137 -48.75% | 266 6.76% | 250 74.29% | 143 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 88 3.53% |
| 2020 | 85 -14.14% |
| 2019 | 99 6.45% |
| 2018 | 93 -10.58% |
| 2017 | 104 -7.96% |
| 2016 | 113 -3.42% |
| 2015 | 117 -8.59% |
| 2014 | 128 -0.78% |
| 2013 | 129 |