| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 191 -17.2% | 2 646 64.34% | 1 610 6.35% | 1 514 13.36% | 1 335 2.31% | 1 305 -0.39% | 1 310 12.91% | 1 161 3.09% | 1 126 3.92% | 1 083 -0.89% | 1 093 -13.55% | 1 264 13.44% | 1 115 17.65% | 947 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
705 228.1% | 215 58.49% | 135 7.29% | 126 -8.86% | 139 -17.88% | 169 29.92% | 130 -20.63% | 164 25% | 131 -21.47% | 167 -8.43% | 182 5.95% | 172 32.81% | 129 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 932 | 1 390 | 1 363 | 1 199 | 1 159 | 1 137 | 1 021 | 958 | 930 | 927 | 1 079 | 936 | 818 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
166 2.2% | 163 -5.92% | 173 -0.29% | 173 9.35% | 159 6.9% | 148 7.81% | 138 3.86% | 132 1.17% | 131 -0.78% | 132 9.32% | 121 62.76% | 74 54.26% | 48 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 26.63% 99.65% | 13.34% 49.03% | 8.95% -5.36% | 9.46% -10.91% | 10.61% -17.56% | 12.88% 15.07% | 11.19% -23% | 14.53% 20.29% | 12.08% -20.77% | 15.25% 5.92% | 14.4% -6.6% | 15.41% 12.89% | 13.65% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 467 32.41% | 1 863 9.27% | 1 705 6.93% | 1 595 6.45% | 1 498 8.68% | 1 378 11.64% | 1 235 5.18% | 1 174 17.86% | 996 10.49% | 901 23.46% | 730 28.42% | 569 33.81% | 425 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
64 -9.35% | 71 -7.33% | 77 -10.18% | 85 1.83% | 84 -7.34% | 90 -14.08% | 105 -1.44% | 107 -3.69% | 111 4.83% | 106 -3.72% | 110 -8.51% | 120 -7.11% | 129 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
574 -40.7% | 967 -0.53% | 972 5.61% | 921 14.64% | 803 16.98% | 687 20.66% | 569 17.03% | 486 44.75% | 336 53.86% | 218 25.22% | 174 26.3% | 138 5.06% | 131 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
129 35.29% | 96 11.31% | 86 30.23% | 66 -20.37% | 83 14.08% | 73 16.39% | 62 -47.41% | 119 34.88% | 88 20.28% | 73 98.61% | 37 -5.26% | 39 -90.85% | 425 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 28.57% | 4 -65% | 10 -23.08% | 13 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 341 151.39% | 533 17.06% | 456 -6.99% | 490 15.56% | 424 11.13% | 381 9.54% | 348 -19.41% | 432 34.34% | 322 23.09% | 261 58.7% | 165 62.63% | 101 -3.41% | 105 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 338 32.25% | 1 768 9.16% | 1 619 5.92% | 1 529 8.02% | 1 415 8.38% | 1 306 11.38% | 1 172 11.09% | 1 055 16.22% | 908 9.63% | 828 19.47% | 693 30.89% | 530 35.42% | 391 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
488 67.66% | 291 45.52% | 200 103.65% | 98 -47.4% | 187 -14.92% | 219 3.62% | 212 43.25% | 148 -32.95% | 220 -28.41% | 308 9.45% | 281 34.47% | 209 252.59% | 59 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 22.22% |
| 2020 | 18 5.88% |
| 2019 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 -21.74% |
| 2017 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2016 | 24 -4% |
| 2015 | 25 4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 4.35% |
| 2013 | 23 |