| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 220 -35.43% | 1 889 -46.78% | 3 550 -1.94% | 3 620 20.06% | 3 015 -2.35% | 3 088 19.04% | 2 594 -22.42% | 3 343 27.14% | 2 630 25.35% | 2 098 27.74% | 1 642 6.39% | 1 544 -9.37% | 1 703 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
122 7.66% | 114 -75.11% | 456 5.44% | 433 -0.47% | 435 -29.75% | 619 131.36% | 267 -23.65% | 350 97.41% | 177 52.86% | 116 106.36% | 56 -51.54% | 116 -46.84% | 218 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 091 | 1 769 | 3 081 | 3 128 | 2 567 | 2 668 | 2 310 | 2 923 | 2 409 | 1 919 | 1 536 | 1 382 | 1 443 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
184 -4.52% | 192 -13.76% | 223 16.58% | 191 36.5% | 140 41.24% | 99 4.3% | 95 6.9% | 89 13.73% | 78 34.21% | 58 17.53% | 50 -30.22% | 71 80.52% | 39 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.02% 66.72% | 6.01% -53.24% | 12.85% 7.52% | 11.95% -17.1% | 14.41% -28.06% | 20.04% 94.35% | 10.31% -1.59% | 10.48% 55.26% | 6.75% 21.95% | 5.53% 61.55% | 3.42% -54.45% | 7.52% -41.34% | 12.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 250 -7.11% | 1 345 -18.42% | 1 649 -14.64% | 1 932 2.69% | 1 881 12.61% | 1 670 -0.61% | 1 681 8.66% | 1 547 -2.98% | 1 594 -3.47% | 1 651 0.78% | 1 639 8.68% | 1 508 -11.39% | 1 702 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
253 -9.51% | 280 7.89% | 259 -1.74% | 264 -7.86% | 286 -15.54% | 339 -58.85% | 824 132.13% | 355 -7.59% | 384 -8.75% | 421 -12.91% | 483 -12.98% | 555 -2.34% | 569 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
416 2.14% | 407 -32.88% | 606 -46.67% | 1 137 57.4% | 722 -8.72% | 791 152.53% | 313 -31.05% | 455 -11.98% | 516 58.56% | 326 -24.62% | 432 79.03% | 241 -53.91% | 524 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
64 101.61% | 32 -82.58% | 182 -56.16% | 415 -5.25% | 438 -21.81% | 560 12.87% | 496 103.14% | 244 -46.89% | 460 -14.2% | 536 -10.95% | 602 24.13% | 485 -27.45% | 669 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
317 132.21% | 137 -46.6% | 256 -28.37% | 357 310.59% | 87 -76.26% | 366 -13.94% | 425 -5.88% | 452 -3.91% | 470 -4.96% | 495 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 459 29.81% | 353 -19.84% | 441 60.82% | 274 -65.55% | 796 3.73% | 767 -5.06% | 808 36.09% | 594 19.44% | 497 -23.4% | 649 30.69% | 496 -3.48% | 514 14.84% | 448 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 185 -9.74% | 1 312 -10.46% | 1 466 -3.27% | 1 515 5.11% | 1 442 660.11% | 190 -83.97% | 1 183 -9.04% | 1 301 17.83% | 1 104 5.47% | 1 047 12.47% | 931 5.75% | 880 13.45% | 776 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
122 -58.65% | 296 -12.95% | 339 33.87% | 254 242.07% | 74 -27.5% | 102 -53.6% | 220 54.48% | 143 -26.77% | 195 -23.8% | 256 12.87% | 227 15.67% | 196 21.2% | 162 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 8.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 13 |
| 2018 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2017 | 17 21.43% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 -20% |
| 2013 | 15 |