| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 601 52.58% | 4 982 -23.69% | 6 528 94.96% | 3 348 -14.34% | 3 909 -16.84% | 4 700 -4.05% | 4 899 -23.92% | 6 439 41.07% | 4 564 19.84% | 3 809 -12.35% | 4 345 -17.36% | 5 258 -4.36% | 5 498 44.82% | 3 796 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 923 135.86% | 816 -42.23% | 1 412 447.82% | 258 -9.52% | 285 -36.7% | 450 -37.85% | 724 -30.96% | 1 049 102.27% | 518 -20.35% | 651 -47.63% | 1 243 8.87% | 1 142 -19.91% | 1 425 26.21% | 1 129 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 439 | 4 152 | 4 913 | 3 073 | 3 587 | 4 226 | 4 138 | 5 321 | 4 006 | 3 130 | 3 036 | 4 121 | 3 948 | 3 028 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
899 3.96% | 865 36.89% | 632 -7% | 680 -17.3% | 822 -18.84% | 1 012 -1.98% | 1 033 -7.59% | 1 118 45.73% | 767 22.65% | 625 62.85% | 384 -12.78% | 440 16.35% | 378 322.86% | 89 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.31% 54.58% | 16.37% -24.3% | 21.62% 180.99% | 7.7% 5.63% | 7.29% -23.89% | 9.57% -35.23% | 14.78% -9.26% | 16.29% 43.39% | 11.36% -33.53% | 17.09% -40.25% | 28.6% 31.73% | 21.71% -16.25% | 25.93% -12.85% | 29.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 396 3.12% | 8 142 9.91% | 7 408 9.77% | 6 749 -0.08% | 6 754 -3.46% | 6 997 -0.6% | 7 038 -9.75% | 7 799 6.77% | 7 304 27.85% | 5 713 13.89% | 5 016 -0.17% | 5 025 34.72% | 3 730 -11.12% | 4 197 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 572 105.81% | 1 250 9.79% | 1 138 42.05% | 801 41.43% | 567 65.13% | 343 -30.32% | 492 5.02% | 469 -12% | 533 41.38% | 377 45.65% | 259 -16.5% | 310 -46.28% | 577 36.73% | 422 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 208 96.75% | 614 -15.84% | 730 -0.14% | 731 -13.55% | 845 -7.29% | 912 -43.77% | 1 621 45.93% | 1 111 -21.78% | 1 420 31.6% | 1 079 -3.83% | 1 122 -35.02% | 1 727 1863.95% | 88 -90.34% | 910 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
645 -90.77% | 6 991 1011.71% | 629 -19.08% | 777 2.56% | 758 4.81% | 723 -34.17% | 1 098 -44.16% | 1 967 -21.14% | 2 494 189.32% | 862 45.22% | 594 -59.18% | 1 454 77.75% | 818 -62.85% | 2 202 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 -97.86% | 527 1156.1% | 42 -63.56% | 115 -24.5% | 152 -11.04% | 171 -25.22% | 229 -80.61% | 1 181 8.81% | 1 085 1156.21% | 86 333.33% | 20 -58.95% | 49 | 47 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 455 -73.59% | 5 508 377.95% | 1 152 -14.07% | 1 341 0.77% | 1 331 -50.14% | 2 669 -19.02% | 3 296 16.43% | 2 831 44.27% | 1 962 -6.32% | 2 095 -4.12% | 2 185 -3.44% | 2 262 79.29% | 1 262 -14.69% | 1 479 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 740 10.71% | 6 991 3.14% | 6 779 13.62% | 5 966 -0.15% | 5 975 -4.19% | 6 237 5.93% | 5 888 2.16% | 5 763 19.81% | 4 810 -0.84% | 4 851 9.69% | 4 423 23.85% | 3 571 22.81% | 2 908 45.78% | 1 995 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 530 -27.27% | 3 479 -8.53% | 3 804 16.93% | 3 253 -3.69% | 3 378 11.3% | 3 035 92.23% | 1 579 -52.91% | 3 353 -0.09% | 3 356 56.86% | 2 139 48.58% | 1 440 102.01% | 713 -48.06% | 1 372 0% | 1 372 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 3.03% |
| 2019 | 33 17.86% |
| 2018 | 28 12% |
| 2017 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2016 | 28 |
| 2015 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 30 |
| 2013 | 30 |