| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 886 -12.39% | 1 011 3.67% | 976 -0.05% | 976 4.15% | 937 41.76% | 661 104.27% | 324 67.46% | 193 -53.1% | 412 -16.74% | 495 29.59% | 382 16.72% | 327 -70.23% | 1 099 70.36% | 645 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -5.56% | 9 -5.26% | 10 18.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 100% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 -58.33% | 6 -33.33% | 9 -62.5% | 25 -59.66% | 61 310.34% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
870 | 995 | 960 | 960 | 923 | 658 | 320 | 189 | 406 | 485 | 371 | 302 | 1 027 | 630 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 -6.67% | 8 50% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -13.33% | 8 -25% | 10 33.33% | 8 -31.82% | 11 -15.38% | 13 136.36% | 6 83.33% | 3 20% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.98% 7.8% | 0.91% -8.62% | 1% 18.81% | 0.84% 28.03% | 0.65% 41.08% | 0.46% -51.04% | 0.95% -40.28% | 1.59% 155.87% | 0.62% -49.96% | 1.24% -48.55% | 2.41% -67.87% | 7.5% 35.5% | 5.53% 140.86% | 2.3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 699 4.67% | 668 67.14% | 400 -0.13% | 400 10.75% | 361 -22.73% | 468 112.3% | 220 2.13% | 216 -17.58% | 262 95.42% | 134 -61.7% | 350 100% | 175 -8.8% | 192 21.75% | 157 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
52 2% | 51 -5.66% | 54 -75.69% | 223 | 3 -86.36% | 22 -46.34% | 42 -61.68% | 109 63.36% | 67 13000% | 1 -90.91% | 6 -59.26% | 14 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
217 19.44% | 182 153.57% | 72 -27.84% | 99 -19.5% | 123 121.1% | 56 2.83% | 54 27.71% | 42 7.79% | 39 | 9 -60.47% | 22 -57.43% | 52 6.32% | 49 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
536 4.59% | 513 28.59% | 399 -0.38% | 400 74% | 230 -32.74% | 342 250.26% | 98 2.14% | 96 -33.69% | 144 | 227 30.29% | 174 109.88% | 83 -18.18% | 101 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
101 86.79% | 54 0% | 54 -79.26% | 261 386.67% | 54 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 387 -3.32% | 400 126.96% | 176 146.43% | 72 -67.06% | 217 -46.07% | 403 203.08% | 133 -15.86% | 158 0% | 158 | 252 87.07% | 134 574.36% | 20 39.29% | 14 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
163 4.93% | 155 15100% | 1 -99.74% | 399 203.5% | 131 4.47% | 126 2.5% | 123 2.13% | 120 2.17% | 118 2.22% | 115 -6.64% | 123 -5.86% | 131 20.19% | 109 129.03% | 48 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 32.81% | 33 -92.22% | 421 41050% | 1 -95.12% | 21 173.33% | 8 -74.58% | 30 47.5% | 20 -4.76% | 21 -35.38% | 33 170.83% | 12 -29.41% | 17 -84.68% | 114 43.23% | 79 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 50% |
| 2016 | 2 100% |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |