| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 203 -27.76% | 4 434 35.22% | 3 279 9.75% | 2 988 -3.28% | 3 089 16.57% | 2 650 30.16% | 2 036 -0.2% | 2 040 -3.27% | 2 109 38.01% | 1 528 30.81% | 1 168 30.05% | 898 -50.28% | 1 807 47.56% | 1 225 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
222 -63.65% | 610 129.17% | 266 -29.31% | 377 -47.05% | 712 93.33% | 368 51.26% | 243 66.43% | 146 -24.74% | 194 28.81% | 151 40.48% | 107 220% | -89 -131.93% | 280 126.45% | 124 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 954 | 3 789 | 1 592 | 3 549 | 2 289 | 1 844 | 1 885 | 1 927 | 1 294 | 990 | 915 | 1 435 | 1 088 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
716 -15.2% | 844 19.64% | 706 18.56% | 595 108.98% | 285 42.46% | 200 25.32% | 160 25.3% | 127 7.33% | 119 28.18% | 93 20.67% | 77 31.58% | 58 -30.49% | 84 31.2% | 64 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.93% -49.68% | 13.77% 69.48% | 8.12% -35.59% | 12.61% -45.26% | 23.04% 65.85% | 13.89% 16.21% | 11.95% 66.77% | 7.17% -22.19% | 9.21% -6.66% | 9.87% 7.39% | 9.19% 192.27% | -9.96% -164.23% | 15.51% 53.46% | 10.1% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 296 14.52% | 3 751 7.52% | 3 489 -13.87% | 4 051 20.59% | 3 359 16.14% | 2 892 8.77% | 2 659 -0.74% | 2 679 -6.18% | 2 856 110.75% | 1 355 13.73% | 1 191 -8.2% | 1 298 -14.66% | 1 521 61.11% | 944 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 076 33.07% | 1 560 -10.76% | 1 748 -20.21% | 2 191 27.64% | 1 716 22.65% | 1 399 16.82% | 1 198 -23.36% | 1 563 -23.38% | 2 040 220.22% | 637 22.52% | 520 -22.6% | 672 -22.75% | 870 47.4% | 590 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
531 -36.08% | 830 8.7% | 764 83.99% | 415 64.37% | 253 70.93% | 148 -25.13% | 197 88.29% | 105 9.63% | 96 -18.34% | 117 138.54% | 49 35.21% | 36 -24.47% | 48 70.91% | 28 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 672 27.39% | 1 312 -17.35% | 1 588 -22.31% | 2 044 20.86% | 1 691 3.76% | 1 630 1.21% | 1 611 | 2 172 158.24% | 841 3.46% | 813 -16.62% | 975 -12.04% | 1 108 41.42% | 784 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 369 46.2% | 936 -14.72% | 1 098 -27.98% | 1 524 208.27% | 494 -35.01% | 761 -39.98% | 1 267 | 1 618 122.97% | 726 9.66% | 662 -18.72% | 814 -19.56% | 1 012 322.86% | 239 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 312 28.3% | 1 023 51.86% | 673 -33.75% | 1 016 69.34% | 600 -30.37% | 862 15.16% | 749 65.99% | 451 46.51% | 308 -13.51% | 356 -8.54% | 389 -0.13% | 390 23.9% | 314 52.99% | 206 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 624 8.25% | 2 424 27.51% | 1 901 -5.27% | 2 007 20.32% | 1 668 32.12% | 1 262 20.38% | 1 049 26.37% | 830 21.39% | 684 33.03% | 514 35.81% | 378 17.27% | 323 -21.71% | 412 157.51% | 160 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
377 11.48% | 338 11.45% | 304 -29.12% | 428 -45.76% | 790 63.49% | 483 -6.25% | 515 -8.03% | 560 35.98% | 412 72.22% | 239 6.61% | 224 20.27% | 187 -17.61% | 227 43.37% | 158 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 87 4.82% |
| 2019 | 83 16.9% |
| 2018 | 71 5.97% |
| 2017 | 67 6.35% |
| 2016 | 63 1.61% |
| 2015 | 62 14.81% |
| 2014 | 54 5.88% |
| 2013 | 51 |