| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 -92.11% | 39 0% | 39 33.33% | 29 -61.74% | 76 -70.55% | 259 120% | 118 -72.94% | 435 87.22% | 232 100.88% | 116 -14.39% | 135 -24.36% | 178 -22.27% | 230 580.3% | 34 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 96.08% | -26 -292.31% | -7 -225% | -2 -112.9% | 16 -88.89% | 143 2046.15% | 7 -97.61% | 278 312.12% | 67 150.57% | -133 3.69% | -139 -33.5% | -104 -38.1% | -75 -41.35% | -53 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 | 33 | 50 | 36 | 60 | 116 | 87 | 124 | 87 | 172 | 197 | 225 | 244 | 141 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 0% | 20 17.65% | 17 -5.56% | 18 0% | 18 | 18 6.06% | 17 3.13% | 16 6.67% | 15 -44.44% | 28 -35.71% | 43 -19.23% | 53 205.88% | 17 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -33.33% 50.33% | -67.11% -292.31% | -17.11% -143.75% | -7.02% -133.73% | 20.81% -62.27% | 55.14% 875.52% | 5.65% -91.17% | 64% 120.12% | 29.07% 125.18% | -115.49% -12.5% | -102.65% -76.48% | -58.17% -77.66% | -32.74% 79.22% | -157.58% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 265 -0.04% | 1 265 -2.06% | 1 292 -0.08% | 1 293 -0.63% | 1 301 0.32% | 1 297 -4.41% | 1 357 -6.09% | 1 445 3.86% | 1 391 6.08% | 1 311 -1.91% | 1 337 2.75% | 1 301 2.58% | 1 269 544.42% | 197 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 117 -0.05% | 1 118 0.28% | 1 115 0.28% | 1 112 -0.09% | 1 113 -0.78% | 1 121 -3.18% | 1 158 -1.48% | 1 175 -3% | 1 212 -1.46% | 1 230 3.17% | 1 192 0.52% | 1 186 1.98% | 1 163 633.55% | 159 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
27 -7.14% | 29 -3.45% | 30 -31.76% | 43 19.72% | 36 14.52% | 32 16.98% | 27 -22.06% | 35 223.81% | 11 5% | 10 -76.74% | 44 -27.12% | 60 -15.71% | 72 600% | 10 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
72 0.71% | 72 -4.11% | 75 5.8% | 71 -5.48% | 75 -93.34% | 1 121 -14.37% | 1 309 -5.99% | 1 392 1.04% | 1 378 8.63% | 1 269 8.91% | 1 165 19.27% | 977 756.5% | 114 -86.99% | 876 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
165 0% | 165 1138.46% | 13 -93.5% | 205 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 120 4% | 115 -19.64% | 143 19.66% | 120 -19.31% | 148 281.58% | 39 -36.13% | 61 -46.4% | 114 131.25% | 49 7.87% | 46 -52.15% | 95 113.79% | 44 278.26% | 12 -93.01% | 168 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 193 -0.09% | 1 194 -1.93% | 1 217 0.63% | 1 210 -0.42% | 1 215 668.93% | 158 432.76% | 30 16% | 26 111.44% | -223 19.82% | -279 -76.95% | -157 -381.25% | -33 -146.04% | 71 -65.93% | 209 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -62.5% | 4 -97.69% | 177 863.89% | 18 620% | 3 -97.57% | 105 0.49% | 105 0% | 105 4.59% | 100 1407.69% | 7 116.67% | 3 -53.85% | 7 -78.33% | 31 -44.44% | 55 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 50% |
| 2015 | 2 -50% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |