| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 694 -6.86% | 1 819 7.17% | 1 697 -0.33% | 1 703 30.9% | 1 301 -2.6% | 1 335 18.46% | 1 127 -2.04% | 1 151 5.68% | 1 089 -18.98% | 1 344 22.39% | 1 098 4.32% | 1 053 -23.37% | 1 374 -15.05% | 1 617 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
164 0.63% | 163 -15.83% | 194 2.71% | 189 62.56% | 116 -5.02% | 122 26.46% | 97 11.18% | 87 -5.03% | 92 11.88% | 82 -14.89% | 96 -28.79% | 135 -31.96% | 198 -13.39% | 229 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 527 | 1 637 | 1 499 | 1 508 | 1 183 | 1 212 | 1 029 | 1 054 | 995 | 1 259 | 999 | 918 | 1 141 | 1 363 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
319 25.86% | 253 12.76% | 224 -4.15% | 234 55.25% | 151 -19.4% | 187 24.07% | 151 7.27% | 141 19.05% | 118 6.45% | 111 -4.41% | 116 | 71 85.33% | 38 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.69% 8.04% | 8.97% -21.46% | 11.42% 3.05% | 11.08% 24.19% | 8.92% -2.48% | 9.15% 6.75% | 8.57% 13.5% | 7.55% -10.13% | 8.4% 38.08% | 6.09% -30.46% | 8.75% -31.74% | 12.82% -11.21% | 14.44% 1.95% | 14.16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 913 178.42% | 687 -56.63% | 1 584 12.53% | 1 408 14.75% | 1 227 9.79% | 1 118 8.7% | 1 028 -2.8% | 1 058 4.13% | 1 016 -17.79% | 1 236 16.99% | 1 056 6.55% | 991 21.72% | 814 8.22% | 753 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
385 -43.97% | 687 0.45% | 684 47.52% | 464 -35.81% | 722 37.99% | 524 -4.3% | 547 -5.31% | 578 -2.67% | 594 2.93% | 577 -3.18% | 596 3.93% | 573 18.5% | 484 70.14% | 284 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
233 | 189 0.27% | 188 40.46% | 134 4.8% | 128 5.04% | 122 65.28% | 74 -15.29% | 87 -15.84% | 103 -8.6% | 113 -6.36% | 121 -20.81% | 152 -3.56% | 158 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 527 | 46 -95.18% | 943 2875.81% | 32 19.23% | 27 -42.86% | 47 116.67% | 21 -67.69% | 66 -89.06% | 607 719.31% | 74 -92.52% | 991 199.69% | 331 86.99% | 177 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 243 | 225 25.71% | 179 26.81% | 141 -28.13% | 196 40.66% | 140 -41.29% | 238 30.25% | 183 -21.37% | 232 14.36% | 203 66.81% | 122 90.4% | 64 -43.44% | 113 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 850 | 1 539 12.78% | 1 365 14.21% | 1 195 9.56% | 1 091 11.21% | 981 -5.38% | 1 036 9.15% | 949 -5.01% | 1 000 1.77% | 982 9.65% | 896 15.72% | 774 34.46% | 576 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 050 | 741 28.66% | 576 23.57% | 466 73.06% | 269 23.13% | 219 29.7% | 169 10.37% | 153 -43.8% | 272 87.99% | 145 30.41% | 111 -3.13% | 115 -41.97% | 197 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 16.67% |
| 2020 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 16.67% |
| 2018 | 12 |
| 2017 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |