| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 187 3.68% | 180 17.28% | 154 0.33% | 153 17.65% | 130 -40.56% | 219 33.64% | 164 3.88% | 158 -0.96% | 160 1.3% | 157 3.7% | 152 22.22% | 124 173.03% | 46 25.35% | 36 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
38 72.09% | 22 186.67% | 8 -55.88% | 17 47.83% | 12 -89.15% | 108 125.53% | 48 -16.81% | 58 48.68% | 39 -13.64% | 45 -7.37% | 49 14.46% | 42 66% | 26 108.33% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
142 | 151 | 140 | 128 | 112 | 109 | 115 | 100 | 120 | 112 | 103 | 77 | 20 | 24 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 6.25% | 16 0% | 16 -23.81% | 21 7.69% | 20 18.18% | 17 175% | 6 | ||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.22% 65.98% | 12.18% 144.44% | 4.98% -56.03% | 11.33% 25.65% | 9.02% -81.75% | 49.42% 68.75% | 29.28% -19.92% | 36.57% 50.13% | 24.36% -14.74% | 28.57% -10.68% | 31.99% -6.35% | 34.16% -39.2% | 56.18% 66.2% | 33.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 257 -3.46% | 266 0.19% | 265 -4.24% | 277 -8.91% | 304 93.81% | 157 -24.57% | 208 27.19% | 164 -3.9% | 170 24.72% | 137 42.02% | 96 4.44% | 92 10.43% | 83 8.67% | 77 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
51 -9.09% | 56 -2.65% | 58 -6.61% | 62 -6.2% | 66 -7.86% | 72 -4.11% | 75 -8.75% | 82 -5.88% | 87 44.07% | 60 -6.35% | 64 -6.67% | 69 3.85% | 66 25% | 53 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 -42.62% | 31 22% | 26 150% | 10 1900% | 1 -92.86% | 7 -30% | 10 17.65% | 9 325% | 2 300% | 1 -95.24% | 11 -50% | 21 162.5% | 8 -50% | 16 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
37 -56.1% | 84 -20.39% | 105 -15.23% | 124 -13.21% | 143 2053.85% | 7 -7.14% | 7 27.27% | 6 83.33% | 3 | 5 -89.53% | 44 120.51% | 20 5.41% | 19 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 166 0.62% | 165 -0.62% | 166 -0.91% | 168 10.07% | 152 29700% | 1 -97.22% | 18 3500% | 1 -50% | 1 -60% | 3 400% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 75% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
220 20.79% | 182 13.74% | 160 4.68% | 153 -5.08% | 161 7.14% | 150 -25.19% | 201 27.18% | 158 -5.5% | 167 26.25% | 132 44.69% | 92 90.43% | 48 -40.51% | 81 39.82% | 58 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 66.67% | 12 -17.24% | 15 -58.57% | 36 -57.32% | 84 7.89% | 78 -24.75% | 103 42.25% | 73 -8.97% | 80 9.09% | 73 257.5% | 20 1233.33% | 2 -76.92% | 7 30% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 66.67% |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 |
| 2018 | 5 |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |