| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 230 -0.88% | 232 -1.52% | 236 4.77% | 225 -18.52% | 276 8% | 256 -1.96% | 261 -8.6% | 285 -5.1% | 301 -2% | 307 -29.16% | 433 11.59% | 388 17.13% | 331 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -22.22% | 5 0% | 5 -10% | 5 42.86% | 4 -84.44% | 23 50% | 15 -86.05% | 110 91.96% | 57 239.39% | 17 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
229 | 230 | 232 | 220 | 270 | 254 | 261 | 289 | 289 | 300 | 331 | 327 | 310 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
112 0% | 112 1.39% | 110 6.93% | 103 -18.88% | 127 7.79% | 118 -7.97% | 128 -25.52% | 172 3.37% | 167 -6.86% | 179 5.74% | 169 7.12% | 158 6.92% | 148 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.22% -49.56% | 0.44% -66.15% | 1.3% -18.19% | 1.59% -4.55% | 1.67% -7.41% | 1.8% -8.2% | 1.96% 56.3% | 1.25% -83.61% | 7.65% 53.06% | 5% -80.3% | 25.38% 72.02% | 14.76% 189.76% | 5.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 277 11.32% | 248 -11.15% | 280 -13.72% | 324 2.42% | 316 9.36% | 289 -5.82% | 307 -0.99% | 310 -16.96% | 374 12.63% | 332 -5.12% | 350 12.13% | 312 16.19% | 268 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
60 178.57% | 21 -37.31% | 34 -30.21% | 49 0% | 49 28% | 38 -31.82% | 56 0% | 56 -32.52% | 83 41.74% | 59 -24.84% | 78 -26.09% | 106 7.81% | 98 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
78 54.55% | 51 -38.89% | 83 -36.47% | 130 3.66% | 126 22.39% | 103 -17.62% | 125 -5.79% | 132 -7.5% | 143 17.65% | 122 -20.67% | 153 -5.96% | 163 -5.06% | 172 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -48.65% | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 15% | 10 0% | 10 -20% | 13 -51.92% | 27 271.43% | 7 -50% | 14 300% | 4 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
198 0.26% | 198 0.52% | 197 1.58% | 194 1.61% | 191 2.19% | 187 2.24% | 183 2.59% | 178 -22.84% | 231 9.73% | 210 7.03% | 196 31.96% | 149 53.97% | 97 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
200 -6% | 213 -6.71% | 229 -11.13% | 257 9.35% | 235 -1.92% | 240 5.63% | 227 -8.07% | 247 -12.18% | 281 7.84% | 261 -1.35% | 264 35.7% | 195 21.73% | 160 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 9 12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 -25% |
| 2013 | 12 |