| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 63 -49.39% | 125 8.89% | 115 -18.77% | 142 -7.67% | 153 1.01% | 152 | 160 6.83% | 150 1.38% | 148 27.88% | 116 -1.31% | 117 11.17% | 105 5.64% | 100 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-39 -7700% | 1 106.25% | -8 -900% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 103.23% | -16 -3200% | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
102 | 125 | 123 | 141 | 152 | 156 | 160 | 149 | 147 | 131 | 117 | 105 | 99 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
61 -20% | 77 -0.66% | 77 -3.21% | 80 0% | 80 5.41% | 76 | 75 3.52% | 73 -2.07% | 74 9.02% | 68 13.68% | 60 37.65% | 43 21.43% | 36 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -61.29% -15116.13% | 0.41% 105.74% | -7.11% -1084.89% | 0.72% 8.3% | 0.67% | 0.32% -6.39% | 0.34% -1.37% | 0.35% 102.52% | -13.72% -3241.15% | 0.44% | -0.51% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 124 2.54% | 121 0.43% | 120 6.82% | 112 0.46% | 112 -2.67% | 115 0.45% | 115 1.36% | 113 13.92% | 99 2.11% | 97 -2.06% | 99 -2.02% | 101 8.79% | 93 -3.19% | 96 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
105 0% | 105 0% | 105 3% | 102 0% | 102 -0.99% | 103 -0.98% | 104 0.49% | 104 12.15% | 93 21.48% | 76 -18.58% | 94 10.91% | 84 1.85% | 83 0.62% | 82 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
16 10.34% | 15 7.41% | 14 58.82% | 9 0% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -5.26% | 10 72.73% | 6 0% | 6 10% | 5 0% | 5 -47.37% | 10 5.56% | 9 -18.18% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
225 22.91% | 183 0% | 183 9.48% | 167 -0.61% | 168 -2.37% | 172 2.74% | 168 2.5% | 164 8.84% | 150 1.03% | 149 0.69% | 148 15.14% | 128 2.03% | 126 -2.77% | 129 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-101 -62.3% | -62 0.81% | -63 -14.95% | -55 2.73% | -56 1.79% | -57 -7.69% | -53 -5.05% | -51 1% | -51 0.99% | -52 -206.32% | 49 250.79% | -32 1.56% | -33 1.54% | -33 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -81.82% | 6 1000% | 1 -75% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2018 | 18 -25% |
| 2017 | 24 |
| 2016 | 24 4.35% |
| 2015 | 23 |
| 2014 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2013 | 24 |