| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 556 -46.64% | 1 043 -12.34% | 1 189 67.46% | 710 21.95% | 582 -5.16% | 614 22.68% | 501 -20.28% | 628 -55.17% | 1 400 115.33% | 650 9.09% | 596 18.86% | 502 -58.38% | 1 205 61.44% | 746 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
27 -83.39% | 163 -19.44% | 202 224.59% | 62 18.45% | 53 -16.26% | 63 12.84% | 56 55.71% | 36 -77.78% | 161 -48.11% | 310 4569.23% | 7 -69.05% | 21 -89.76% | 210 107.07% | 101 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
513 | 825 | 964 | 648 | 497 | 551 | 439 | 511 | 517 | 517 | 480 | 971 | 630 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
122 -50.72% | 247 6.62% | 232 46.13% | 159 -5.2% | 167 -21.2% | 212 -5.25% | 224 26.59% | 177 -18.78% | 218 11.81% | 195 150.66% | 78 126.87% | 34 -87.09% | 265 1574.19% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.87% -68.86% | 15.64% -8.11% | 17.02% 93.83% | 8.78% -2.87% | 9.04% -11.7% | 10.24% -8.01% | 11.13% 95.32% | 5.7% -50.43% | 11.5% -75.9% | 47.72% 4180.13% | 1.11% -73.96% | 4.28% -75.39% | 17.39% 28.27% | 13.56% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 706 -42.1% | 1 219 -15.34% | 1 440 7.31% | 1 342 11.04% | 1 209 -0.04% | 1 209 1.24% | 1 194 40.47% | 850 -30.53% | 1 224 -6.04% | 1 303 9.92% | 1 185 -25.03% | 1 581 -3.34% | 1 636 25.16% | 1 307 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
152 -19.73% | 189 -78.97% | 899 240.89% | 264 49.57% | 176 -19.95% | 220 -2.05% | 225 -17.29% | 272 14.66% | 237 -6.07% | 253 -64.02% | 702 -5.89% | 746 0.9% | 739 23.38% | 599 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -99.59% | 125 -32.32% | 185 6.47% | 174 -14.79% | 204 39800% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 -94.94% | 40 71.74% | 24 411.11% | 5 -57.14% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
398 -32.41% | 588 42.27% | 414 -35.9% | 645 51.32% | 426 -4.69% | 447 -32.59% | 664 70.12% | 390 9.47% | 356 -50% | 713 -10.18% | 794 122.03% | 357 -56.75% | 826 129.87% | 359 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
375 0% | 375 1.52% | 369 -11.52% | 417 3.55% | 403 -1.87% | 411 -8.44% | 448 150.57% | 179 -21.88% | 229 -14.99% | 269 3.94% | 259 -3.98% | 270 5.39% | 256 28.13% | 200 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 129 -25.88% | 174 100% | 87 639.13% | 12 -47.73% | 22 -56% | 51 9.89% | 47 -52.85% | 99 -8.53% | 108 -75.8% | 446 78.69% | 250 -12.07% | 284 -14.35% | 331 -30.92% | 480 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
109 -86.66% | 820 -8.81% | 899 29.05% | 697 8.87% | 640 8.96% | 587 10.69% | 531 11.73% | 475 -53.41% | 1 020 18.76% | 858 22.29% | 702 -5.89% | 746 -7.83% | 809 35.07% | 599 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
24 -96.35% | 644 -9.03% | 708 31.06% | 540 27.54% | 423 16.78% | 363 14.17% | 318 -9.21% | 350 -68.64% | 1 115 30.44% | 855 3.66% | 825 15.13% | 716 38.58% | 517 155.95% | 202 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2019 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 15.38% |
| 2017 | 13 -27.78% |
| 2016 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 -5% |
| 2014 | 20 |
| 2013 | 20 |