| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 491 6.15% | 19 304 18.07% | 16 350 2.63% | 15 932 8.1% | 14 738 12.97% | 13 046 5.7% | 12 342 10.52% | 11 167 1.6% | 10 991 21.51% | 9 045 14.82% | 7 877 7.19% | 7 349 9.72% | 6 698 35.92% | 4 928 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
174 -24.78% | 231 41.69% | 163 -5.34% | 172 23.44% | 140 206.74% | 46 -81.26% | 243 -22.51% | 313 -22.8% | 406 76.84% | 230 -4.47% | 240 17.79% | 204 18.05% | 173 63.29% | 106 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
20 291 | 19 041 | 16 176 | 15 751 | 14 600 | 12 984 | 12 099 | 10 843 | 10 549 | 8 758 | 7 601 | 7 145 | 6 457 | 4 810 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 555 15.4% | 1 348 20.2% | 1 121 -10.16% | 1 248 9.22% | 1 143 16.95% | 977 56.13% | 626 43.16% | 437 10.04% | 397 34.66% | 295 67.25% | 176 31.18% | 134 -0.75% | 135 56.8% | 86 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.85% -29.14% | 1.2% 20.01% | 1% -7.76% | 1.08% 14.2% | 0.95% 171.52% | 0.35% -82.27% | 1.97% -29.89% | 2.81% -24.02% | 3.69% 45.54% | 2.54% -16.8% | 3.05% 9.89% | 2.78% 7.59% | 2.58% 20.13% | 2.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 657 2.38% | 3 572 21.2% | 2 947 -1.05% | 2 978 7.55% | 2 769 9.55% | 2 528 0.32% | 2 520 12.33% | 2 243 4.25% | 2 152 13.85% | 1 890 21.18% | 1 559 30.79% | 1 192 43.24% | 832 8.17% | 769 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 0% | 19 -57.95% | 45 -74.79% | 178 428.79% | 34 -72.5% | 123 287.1% | 32 -10.14% | 35 -27.37% | 49 -71.81% | 172 13.09% | 152 60.22% | 95 0% | 95 -79.49% | 464 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 641 -22.15% | 2 108 2.82% | 2 050 3.09% | 1 988 18.24% | 1 682 | 1 211 1.59% | 1 192 -0.43% | 1 197 18.94% | 1 007 12.07% | 898 34.43% | 668 -0.15% | 669 46.91% | 456 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 051 -70.58% | 3 572 378.49% | 746 -3.12% | 771 8.03% | 713 19.85% | 595 -5.9% | 632 10.64% | 572 -72.69% | 2 093 143.2% | 861 17.12% | 735 25.83% | 584 43.29% | 407 -20.46% | 512 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 1233.33% | 2 | 7 | 58 0% | 58 -80.21% | 292 -45.52% | 536 15.93% | 462 51.68% | 305 -9.97% | 338 49.44% | 227 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 659 52.92% | 1 085 62.73% | 667 -11.53% | 754 -14.95% | 886 -28.42% | 1 238 33.83% | 925 186.23% | 323 2.27% | 316 -49.47% | 625 -30.47% | 899 494.26% | 151 -32.42% | 224 0% | 224 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 606 7.17% | 2 432 10.27% | 2 205 7.4% | 2 053 6.38% | 1 930 -0.13% | 1 933 2.41% | 1 887 12.91% | 1 671 3341.05% | 49 -94.11% | 825 0% | 825 95.28% | 422 69.26% | 250 -1.01% | 252 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
329 -7.47% | 356 79.38% | 198 -5.6% | 210 29.65% | 162 -58.29% | 389 16.03% | 335 32.86% | 252 4.89% | 240 8.05% | 222 -10.12% | 247 -19.2% | 306 613.1% | 43 600% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 120 11.11% |
| 2020 | 108 -5.26% |
| 2019 | 114 3.64% |
| 2018 | 110 -0.9% |
| 2017 | 111 8.82% |
| 2016 | 102 8.51% |
| 2015 | 94 3.3% |
| 2014 | 91 -6.19% |
| 2013 | 97 |