| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЕВРОФУТБОЛ ООД | 01.02.2008 | Съдружник | 49% | 50M-250M € | 38 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 965 -89.08% | 8 832 -11.33% | 9 959 -3.63% | 10 335 -11.31% | 11 653 17.12% | 9 950 -6.42% | 10 632 46.33% | 7 265 44.91% | 5 014 -12.99% | 5 762 -24.08% | 7 590 -42.26% | 13 146 5.23% | 12 493 11.1% | 11 244 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
160 100.9% | -17 780 -267.78% | 10 598 -2.74% | 10 897 -3.64% | 11 308 18.95% | 9 506 -7.76% | 10 306 51.19% | 6 817 43.69% | 4 744 -15.28% | 5 600 -28.06% | 7 784 -40.83% | 13 155 10.36% | 11 920 9.57% | 10 879 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 035 | 58 | 336 | 301 | 389 | 484 | 400 | 491 | 366 | 366 | 360 | 520 | 859 | 596 |
|
Разходи за персонала |
359 18.95% | 302 81.85% | 166 1.56% | 164 -2.44% | 168 -0.61% | 169 102.45% | 83 87.36% | 44 1.16% | 44 3.61% | 42 -3.49% | 44 -23.21% | 57 15.46% | 50 110.87% | 24 |
| Нетен марж | 16.53% 108.21% | -201.33% -289.2% | 106.41% 0.92% | 105.44% 8.66% | 97.04% 1.57% | 95.54% -1.44% | 96.94% 3.32% | 93.82% -0.84% | 94.62% -2.64% | 97.18% -5.24% | 102.55% 2.48% | 100.07% 4.88% | 95.42% -1.38% | 96.75% |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 099 -64.05% | 5 839 -82% | 32 439 -11.43% | 36 627 6.03% | 34 545 82.19% | 18 961 9.51% | 17 314 18.71% | 14 586 1.58% | 14 359 -7.01% | 15 442 -32.47% | 22 867 -8.95% | 25 115 31.71% | 19 069 6.05% | 17 982 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 575 -7.67% | 1 706 -94.03% | 28 564 -2.73% | 29 366 -10.06% | 32 652 147.9% | 13 171 -0.01% | 13 172 0.01% | 13 171 -0.01% | 13 172 -0.01% | 13 173 -0.02% | 13 177 -0.07% | 13 185 -0.07% | 13 194 -0.08% | 13 205 |
|
Материални запаси |
881 1149.28% | 71 | 15 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
346 41.72% | 244 281.6% | 64 78.57% | 36 -99.6% | 8 850 11837.93% | 74 752.94% | 9 -98.87% | 769 4603.13% | 16 -71.93% | 58 714.29% | 7 -81.82% | 39 -73.54% | 149 44.78% | 103 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 494 | 16 907 -9.27% | 18 634 -4.41% | 19 494 57666.67% | 34 -96.63% | 1 001 257.12% | 280 1422.22% | 18 12.5% | 16 52.38% | 11 -63.79% | 30 -38.95% | 49 39.71% | 35 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
1 754 -68.66% | 5 596 -82.72% | 32 376 -11.52% | 36 591 42.41% | 25 694 36.05% | 18 887 9.14% | 17 306 25.26% | 13 816 -3.67% | 14 343 -6.76% | 15 383 -32.7% | 22 859 -8.84% | 25 075 32.53% | 18 920 5.82% | 17 879 |
|
Парични средства |
30 -99.07% | 3 232 42.14% | 2 274 -52.7% | 4 807 157.84% | 1 864 -67.61% | 5 756 83.22% | 3 141 177.01% | 1 134 -1.64% | 1 153 -48.8% | 2 252 3.31% | 2 180 -81.68% | 11 900 104.27% | 5 826 22.9% | 4 740 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2020 | 5 25% |
| 2019 | 4 33.33% |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 -25% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |