| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 528 30.99% | 4 220 59.82% | 2 640 -5.25% | 2 787 -45.8% | 5 141 -22.74% | 6 654 -11.84% | 7 547 -5.49% | 7 986 62.17% | 4 924 105.92% | 2 391 199.81% | 798 37.2% | 581 25.22% | 464 -44.6% | 838 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
116 24.73% | 93 -0.55% | 94 -8.96% | 103 -80.89% | 538 -28.53% | 753 6.44% | 707 9.85% | 644 89.89% | 339 | 24 4.44% | 23 4.65% | 22 19.44% | 18 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 409 | 4 115 | 2 546 | 2 683 | 4 601 | 5 898 | 6 832 | 7 322 | 4 443 | 730 | 516 | 414 | 861 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 15.63% | 16 6.67% | 15 -25% | 20 -32.2% | 30 22.92% | 25 -4% | 26 -3.85% | 27 67.74% | 16 | 15 7.14% | 14 16.67% | 12 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.1% -4.79% | 2.21% -37.77% | 3.54% -3.91% | 3.69% -64.75% | 10.46% -7.5% | 11.31% 20.72% | 9.37% 16.23% | 8.06% 17.09% | 6.88% | 3.01% -23.88% | 3.96% -16.43% | 4.74% 115.61% | 2.2% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 871 39.07% | 1 345 14.84% | 1 171 7.21% | 1 093 -10.74% | 1 224 28.71% | 951 -10.45% | 1 062 4.37% | 1 017 0.81% | 1 009 538.83% | 158 -81.66% | 862 -13.05% | 991 21.89% | 813 49.44% | 544 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
89 12.26% | 79 -11.93% | 90 -21.08% | 114 -20.92% | 144 -6.93% | 155 -14.16% | 180 13.87% | 159 -6.91% | 170 7.77% | 158 13.6% | 139 7.51% | 129 -14.24% | 151 143.8% | 62 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
113 51.37% | 75 -11.52% | 84 44.74% | 58 470% | 10 33.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 16.67% | 6 -78.95% | 29 | 531 -17.41% | 643 7.71% | 597 36.61% | 437 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
514 452.75% | 93 658.33% | 12 -31.43% | 18 -70.09% | 60 -47.77% | 115 -57.09% | 267 -5.09% | 281 -28.29% | 392 | 710 -6.41% | 758 7.85% | 703 65.07% | 426 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 | 401 | 416 9.27% | 380 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 491 89.17% | 788 30.24% | 605 17.34% | 516 -36.86% | 817 256.7% | 229 -25.7% | 308 140.24% | 128 -80.91% | 672 | 164 64.1% | 100 124.14% | 44 128.95% | 19 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 356 8.33% | 1 252 8.03% | 1 159 7.85% | 1 075 -7.69% | 1 164 39.18% | 836 5.21% | 795 7.99% | 736 19.3% | 617 | 152 18.8% | 128 16.28% | 110 22.16% | 90 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
177 -55.96% | 403 2.87% | 392 -3.16% | 404 60.12% | 253 -54.84% | 559 -1.17% | 566 -21.88% | 725 473.68% | 126 | 18 100% | 9 -25% | 12 -17.24% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |