| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ДЖЕЙ АР ИНДЪСТРИС ООД | 07.08.2023 | Съдружник | - | 500k-5M € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 826 -0.43% | 829 17.71% | 705 | 464 -6.78% | 497 22.85% | 405 45.59% | 278 -7.01% | 299 -12.82% | 343 10% | 312 -23.65% | 409 -0.13% | 409 -11.5% | 462 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-172 -217.07% | 147 83.97% | 80 | -29 -159.38% | 49 180.67% | -61 -617.39% | 12 0% | 12 228.57% | 4 -30% | 5 -75% | 20 -36.51% | 32 18.87% | 27 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
986 | 673 | 608 | 478 | 430 | 443 | 293 | 255 | 297 | 307 | 388 | 318 | 435 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
173 17.71% | 147 3.23% | 143 | 103 39.58% | 74 11.63% | 66 57.32% | 42 1.23% | 41 -11.96% | 47 3.37% | 46 4.71% | 43 7.59% | 40 -14.13% | 47 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -20.8% -217.58% | 17.69% 56.3% | 11.32% | -6.28% -163.7% | 9.87% 165.67% | -15.03% -455.38% | 4.23% 7.54% | 3.93% 276.87% | 1.04% -36.36% | 1.64% -67.25% | 5.01% -36.43% | 7.88% 34.32% | 5.86% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 903 7.98% | 1 762 12.5% | 1 567 1.52% | 1 543 -4.61% | 1 618 7.44% | 1 506 0.75% | 1 495 7.11% | 1 395 -2.64% | 1 433 -1.65% | 1 457 4.2% | 1 398 4.19% | 1 342 2.22% | 1 313 19.44% | 1 099 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 149 -18.82% | 1 415 3.98% | 1 361 28.79% | 1 057 -0.39% | 1 061 6.79% | 993 1.2% | 982 2.95% | 954 1.97% | 935 -0.27% | 938 -2.29% | 960 -1.16% | 971 -9.05% | 1 068 17.5% | 909 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 -27.63% | 39 46.15% | 27 20.93% | 22 -6.52% | 24 -14.81% | 28 -73.27% | 103 -21.09% | 131 -20.99% | 166 -17.77% | 201 13.54% | 177 18.03% | 150 147.06% | 61 5850% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 002 17.29% | 1 707 3.63% | 1 647 -3.3% | 1 703 1.43% | 1 679 11.21% | 1 510 -2.12% | 1 543 11.33% | 1 386 6.61% | 1 300 -1.2% | 1 316 5.71% | 1 244 4.33% | 1 193 0.91% | 1 182 18.5% | 998 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
66 -16.13% | 79 -23.27% | 103 -20.16% | 129 -18.12% | 158 -26.43% | 215 -25.66% | 289 -6.15% | 308 15.99% | 265 -24.01% | 349 -18.69% | 429 -15.15% | 506 -41.04% | 858 34.32% | 639 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 628 107.08% | 303 72.38% | 176 105.99% | 85 -73.95% | 328 18.27% | 277 -44.35% | 498 336.77% | 114 -27.12% | 156 -9.73% | 173 -60.26% | 436 147.97% | 176 -27.88% | 244 55.37% | 157 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-99 -277.06% | 56 169.43% | -80 49.84% | -160 -160.83% | -61 -1400% | -4 91.49% | -48 -594.74% | 10 -92.72% | 133 -5.78% | 142 -7.97% | 154 3.08% | 149 14.06% | 131 28.64% | 102 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
55 1237.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -86.96% | 12 -94.21% | 203 17.11% | 173 8.31% | 160 -13.06% | 184 6.51% | 173 21.58% | 142 51.91% | 94 123.17% | 42 18.84% | 35 16.95% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 -15.38% |
| 2019 | 26 13.04% |
| 2018 | 23 -28.13% |
| 2017 | 32 68.42% |
| 2016 | 19 |
| 2015 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2014 | 21 61.54% |
| 2013 | 13 |