| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 575 -29.38% | 814 -36.74% | 1 287 -16.71% | 1 546 -8.42% | 1 688 -41.51% | 2 886 10.75% | 2 606 -7.9% | 2 829 31.68% | 2 148 34.21% | 1 601 143.28% | 658 -36.85% | 1 042 29.48% | 805 -36.51% | 1 267 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -33.33% | 3 -70% | 10 -23.08% | 13 -83.85% | 82 -86.95% | 631 5776.19% | 11 10.53% | 10 35.71% | 7 366.67% | 2 -75% | 6 -98.25% | 350 200% | 117 -58.77% | 283 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
559 | 805 | 1 270 | 1 519 | 1 588 | 2 242 | 2 590 | 2 813 | 2 133 | 1 591 | 646 | 686 | 661 | 985 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
262 -14.38% | 306 -33.11% | 457 -39.47% | 755 15.3% | 655 68.33% | 389 22.35% | 318 3.84% | 306 3.28% | 297 34.57% | 220 29.82% | 170 7.1% | 159 8.77% | 146 54.89% | 94 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.36% -5.6% | 0.38% -52.58% | 0.79% -7.65% | 0.86% -82.37% | 4.88% -77.69% | 21.86% 5205.65% | 0.41% 20% | 0.34% 3.07% | 0.33% 247.72% | 0.1% -89.72% | 0.93% -97.22% | 33.56% 131.7% | 14.49% -35.06% | 22.31% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 062 -12.54% | 1 215 -23.11% | 1 580 -18.17% | 1 931 -11.03% | 2 170 12.87% | 1 922 29.3% | 1 487 -25.85% | 2 005 -5.56% | 2 123 96.82% | 1 079 8.43% | 995 -15.17% | 1 173 129.4% | 511 -39.65% | 847 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
263 -4.28% | 275 -5.95% | 292 11.09% | 263 -25.83% | 354 4.05% | 341 28.82% | 264 -5.66% | 280 75.64% | 160 9.86% | 145 -0.35% | 146 -24% | 192 -62.5% | 511 161.78% | 195 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
61 215.79% | 19 -82.81% | 113 -62.98% | 305 15.25% | 265 | 257 -69.07% | 830 31.95% | 629 142.13% | 260 1081.4% | 22 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
117 0.88% | 116 -44.2% | 207 -22.86% | 268 -47.86% | 515 47.87% | 348 -27.86% | 483 -52.23% | 1 010 -18.85% | 1 245 502.72% | 207 66.94% | 124 -59.73% | 307 | 183 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 0% | 30 -44.76% | 54 -51.83% | 111 -7.63% | 121 66.2% | 73 136.67% | 31 1400% | 2 -71.43% | 7 -56.25% | 16 113.33% | 8 -6.25% | 8 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 641 -13.7% | 743 -28.07% | 1 033 -7.47% | 1 116 -15.58% | 1 322 7.62% | 1 229 143.96% | 504 12.96% | 446 -44.85% | 808 193.87% | 275 -42.4% | 478 -46.35% | 890 | 553 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
946 -13.95% | 1 099 -19.93% | 1 373 -17.41% | 1 662 0.43% | 1 655 5.13% | 1 574 56.77% | 1 004 0.92% | 995 13.27% | 878 0.7% | 872 0.12% | 871 0.65% | 866 57.2% | 551 -8.34% | 601 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
97 -45.22% | 176 27.31% | 139 -43.66% | 246 7.85% | 228 -35.36% | 353 -23.59% | 462 2.85% | 449 -14.51% | 525 32.52% | 396 14.48% | 346 282.49% | 90 -42.35% | 157 59.9% | 98 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 27.27% |
| 2019 | 33 -34% |
| 2018 | 50 -26.47% |
| 2017 | 68 21.43% |
| 2016 | 56 -36.36% |
| 2015 | 88 41.94% |
| 2014 | 62 -3.13% |
| 2013 | 64 |