| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 146 3.25% | 142 -64.17% | 395 -54.64% | 871 71.26% | 509 4875% | 10 -55.56% | 23 1400% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 -95.48% | 102 1558.33% | 6 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
28 -42.55% | 48 -55.66% | 108 -76.1% | 454 88600% | 1 | -3 53.85% | -7 27.78% | -9 25% | -12 17.24% | -15 -26.09% | -12 -114.74% | 80 4000% | -2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
118 | 88 | 274 | 417 | 508 | 14 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 16 | 22 | 8 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
33 10.17% | 30 -27.16% | 41 30.65% | 32 287.5% | 8 | 2 0% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 18.88% -44.36% | 33.94% 23.73% | 27.43% -47.31% | 52.05% 51693.72% | 0.1% | -13.33% 96.92% | -433.33% 27.78% | -600% 50% | -1200% -148.28% | -483.33% -89.13% | -255.56% -426% | 78.39% 335.18% | -33.33% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 510 -2.35% | 523 -3.04% | 539 -6.39% | 576 72.17% | 334 158.5% | 129 -2.69% | 133 -2.26% | 136 -4.66% | 143 -6.06% | 152 -7.48% | 164 -8.29% | 179 -10.71% | 200 64.71% | 122 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
145 62.64% | 89 -6.95% | 96 -6.03% | 102 -5.24% | 107 -1.87% | 109 -4.89% | 115 -4.66% | 121 -4.45% | 126 -4.26% | 132 -4.44% | 138 -4.26% | 144 -4.08% | 150 444.44% | 28 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 40% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -95.33% | 77 -27.88% | 106 4060% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 62.5% | 8 -48.39% | 16 -76.15% | 66 -67.5% | 205 | 152 | 10 0% | 10 216.67% | 3 | ||||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 130 3.24% | 126 70.34% | 74 -13.17% | 85 30.47% | 65 312.9% | 16 19.23% | 13 4% | 13 0% | 13 13.64% | 11 57.14% | 7 250% | 2 -97.08% | 70 0% | 70 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
497 -3.38% | 514 -1.66% | 523 2.71% | 509 292.13% | 130 0.4% | 129 -2.69% | 133 -2.26% | 136 -4.66% | 143 -6.06% | 152 -7.48% | 164 -8.29% | 179 -6.17% | 191 60.78% | 119 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
231 -24.33% | 305 -16.64% | 366 17.21% | 312 464.81% | 55 3500% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 -84.62% | 7 -60.61% | 17 -45% | 31 -38.14% | 50 130.95% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -85.71% |
| 2020 | 7 |
| 2019 | 7 |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 600% |
| 2010 | 1 |
| 2009 | 1 |
| 2008 | 1 |
| 2007 | 1 |