| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 958 -8.67% | 3 239 | 3 479 6.9% | 3 255 0.89% | 3 226 19.35% | 2 703 -15.65% | 3 205 -5.72% | 3 399 -3.06% | 3 506 -16.87% | 4 218 -22.9% | 5 471 -8.35% | 5 969 23.54% | 4 832 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 -64.78% | 118 | 348 104.2% | 170 6.39% | 160 105.92% | 78 -51.75% | 161 35.19% | 119 58.5% | 75 -51.16% | 154 -61.85% | 403 16.37% | 347 31.91% | 263 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 888 | 3 087 | 3 092 | 3 028 | 2 952 | 2 560 | 2 997 | 3 212 | 3 338 | 3 959 | 4 928 | 5 448 | 4 569 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
680 3.83% | 655 | 755 26.67% | 596 16.72% | 511 1.52% | 503 -6.2% | 536 3.55% | 518 17.93% | 439 11.27% | 395 22.35% | 323 23.97% | 260 51.94% | 171 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.4% -61.44% | 3.63% | 9.99% 91.03% | 5.23% 5.45% | 4.96% 72.54% | 2.87% -42.79% | 5.03% 43.39% | 3.5% 63.51% | 2.14% -41.25% | 3.65% -50.52% | 7.37% 26.98% | 5.81% 6.77% | 5.44% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 533 0.66% | 4 503 | 4 563 13.57% | 4 018 -1.34% | 4 072 9.53% | 3 718 25.92% | 2 953 -3.09% | 3 047 -8.32% | 3 323 -8.41% | 3 629 -12.42% | 4 143 -8.47% | 4 526 2.09% | 4 434 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 018 -6.13% | 1 084 | 958 -7.82% | 1 039 -6.49% | 1 111 -4.32% | 1 161 -6.74% | 1 245 -6.17% | 1 327 -9.49% | 1 466 -12.59% | 1 677 -13.5% | 1 939 -9.82% | 2 150 -11.72% | 2 435 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 830 -3.09% | 1 888 | 1 771 311.77% | 430 -69.84% | 1 425 4.81% | 1 360 4.19% | 1 305 -2.41% | 1 338 -7.4% | 1 444 -3.22% | 1 492 -9.43% | 1 648 -4.9% | 1 733 11.19% | 1 558 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 794 -0.43% | 1 801 | 2 171 12.03% | 1 938 -11.1% | 2 180 10.7% | 1 969 54.53% | 1 274 -14.89% | 1 497 -17.54% | 1 816 -14.88% | 2 133 -19.63% | 2 654 -14.83% | 3 116 -3.02% | 3 213 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
744 -43.39% | 1 314 | 1 540 5.28% | 1 463 -4.76% | 1 536 -0.66% | 1 546 111.03% | 733 -24.46% | 970 -18.02% | 1 183 -19.51% | 1 470 -10.6% | 1 644 38.38% | 1 188 42.4% | 834 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 322 2.78% | 1 286 | 1 306 8.49% | 1 204 -14.33% | 1 406 25.3% | 1 122 214.78% | 356 25.13% | 285 -2.62% | 292 -16.5% | 350 -19.22% | 434 9.28% | 397 29.33% | 307 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 739 1.38% | 2 702 | 2 376 15.17% | 2 063 9% | 1 893 8.21% | 1 749 4.2% | 1 679 8.35% | 1 549 3.1% | 1 503 1.48% | 1 481 1.08% | 1 465 5.52% | 1 388 13.74% | 1 220 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
350 44.61% | 242 | 518 128.15% | 227 79.03% | 127 115.65% | 59 79.69% | 33 -58.71% | 79 -8.82% | 87 44.07% | 60 40.48% | 43 -59.81% | 107 2.45% | 104 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 -5.56% |
| 2020 | 36 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 39 2.63% |
| 2018 | 38 |
| 2017 | 38 8.57% |
| 2016 | 35 2.94% |
| 2015 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2014 | 35 -2.78% |
| 2013 | 36 |