| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 836 -18.24% | 1 023 -43.28% | 1 804 50.06% | 1 202 -51.98% | 2 503 -23.48% | 3 271 -52.81% | 6 933 -13.6% | 8 024 -30.17% | 11 490 5.15% | 10 928 32.97% | 8 218 112.94% | 3 859 19.11% | 3 240 -68.7% | 10 351 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
186 -48.22% | 358 22.77% | 292 180.99% | -360 -187.58% | 412 245.49% | 119 -70.95% | 410 87.82% | 218 -15.11% | 257 -41.98% | 443 -3.77% | 461 63.22% | 282 43.75% | 196 -88.15% | 1 657 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
644 | 929 | 1 499 | 1 537 | 2 071 | 3 113 | 6 523 | 7 704 | 11 050 | 10 375 | 7 678 | 3 503 | 2 953 | 8 537 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
156 0% | 156 9.32% | 143 -1.41% | 145 -8.41% | 158 -1.59% | 161 | 151 6.86% | 142 6.54% | 133 1.56% | 131 11.79% | 117 -0.87% | 118 104.42% | 58 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 22.19% -36.66% | 35.03% 116.45% | 16.18% 153.97% | -29.99% -282.38% | 16.44% 351.48% | 3.64% -38.43% | 5.91% 117.38% | 2.72% 21.57% | 2.24% -44.82% | 4.06% -27.64% | 5.61% -23.35% | 7.31% 20.69% | 6.06% -62.14% | 16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 727 0.24% | 1 723 -6.6% | 1 845 -21.89% | 2 362 -11.83% | 2 679 -8.92% | 2 941 4.01% | 2 827 -21.11% | 3 584 35.54% | 2 644 -16.84% | 3 180 4.08% | 3 055 -29.49% | 4 333 8.47% | 3 994 7.92% | 3 701 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
775 -6.07% | 825 -19.1% | 1 020 -12.46% | 1 165 1.33% | 1 150 19.18% | 965 -11.99% | 1 096 13.08% | 969 3.1% | 940 5.33% | 893 1.51% | 879 -65.45% | 2 546 9.72% | 2 320 54.04% | 1 506 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
266 -23.04% | 346 -20.45% | 435 -59.32% | 1 070 910.63% | 106 -80.38% | 539 82.53% | 296 -11.35% | 333 -35.25% | 515 -57.04% | 1 198 111.74% | 566 41.38% | 400 -4.74% | 420 138.26% | 176 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
27 -51.4% | 55 -80.37% | 279 -66.5% | 832 82.6% | 456 -43.61% | 808 62.05% | 499 -59.15% | 1 220 200.25% | 406 -65.01% | 1 162 -10.8% | 1 302 -53.94% | 2 827 8.88% | 2 597 113.22% | 1 218 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 -89% | 265 -38.19% | 428 26.97% | 337 -43.54% | 598 630.63% | 82 -91.08% | 917 430.77% | 173 -79.72% | 852 2.27% | 833 115.04% | 388 26.76% | 306 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 0% | 3 -96.13% | 79 0% | 79 -88.59% | 695 -40.37% | 1 165 174.25% | 425 -67.35% | 1 301 31.12% | 992 12.52% | 882 -13.23% | 1 016 24.8% | 814 134.61% | 347 -82.69% | 2 005 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 701 1.93% | 1 668 6.53% | 1 566 2.37% | 1 530 -31.19% | 2 223 4.22% | 2 133 -7.06% | 2 295 -2.31% | 2 349 5.61% | 2 225 10.63% | 2 011 15% | 1 749 16.17% | 1 505 7.76% | 1 397 -22.23% | 1 796 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
680 24.79% | 545 77.2% | 307 582.95% | 45 -93.79% | 725 172.5% | 266 -73.4% | 1 000 2.68% | 973 402.37% | 194 16.26% | 167 -71.82% | 592 3.58% | 571 -36.82% | 904 10950% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2019 | 27 35% |
| 2018 | 20 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 28 -15.15% |
| 2016 | 33 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 36 -5.26% |
| 2014 | 38 -5% |
| 2013 | 40 |