| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 12 292 -56.94% | 28 545 3.81% | 27 498 8.8% | 25 275 9.21% | 23 143 13.05% | 20 472 3.9% | 19 703 -7% | 21 186 55.35% | 13 637 45.57% | 9 368 26.96% | 7 378 36.76% | 5 395 12.24% | 4 807 12.78% | 4 262 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 237 -1347.42% | 99 -75.75% | 409 -47.61% | 781 -5.62% | 827 600.43% | 118 -46.4% | 220 -71.34% | 769 30.56% | 589 585.71% | 86 73.2% | 50 -50.26% | 100 174.65% | 36 -67.87% | 113 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 523 | 28 434 | 27 066 | 24 476 | 22 299 | 20 328 | 19 455 | 20 401 | 13 006 | 9 268 | 7 317 | 5 283 | 4 750 | 4 123 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
391 -38.78% | 638 1.96% | 626 8.13% | 579 2.35% | 565 33.25% | 424 -2.24% | 434 9.69% | 396 6.17% | 373 26.12% | 296 24.57% | 237 10.21% | 215 26.81% | 170 72.92% | 98 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -10.07% -2996.82% | 0.35% -76.64% | 1.49% -51.85% | 3.09% -13.58% | 3.57% 519.59% | 0.58% -48.42% | 1.12% -69.19% | 3.63% -15.96% | 4.32% 371.04% | 0.92% 36.41% | 0.67% -63.63% | 1.85% 144.69% | 0.76% -71.51% | 2.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 568 -33.72% | 5 383 6.49% | 5 055 8.92% | 4 640 19.93% | 3 869 4.1% | 3 717 15.99% | 3 205 28.73% | 2 489 6.4% | 2 340 67.62% | 1 396 34.35% | 1 039 53.94% | 675 -14.95% | 794 0.78% | 787 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
338 40.64% | 240 35.45% | 177 1.17% | 175 -16.14% | 209 -38.03% | 337 4.93% | 322 65.96% | 194 -4.29% | 202 -17.84% | 246 -13.31% | 284 18.55% | 240 9.84% | 218 84.05% | 119 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 757 -16.8% | 2 112 40.75% | 1 501 3.16% | 1 455 6.91% | 1 361 -31.22% | 1 978 25.86% | 1 572 49.08% | 1 054 -33.95% | 1 596 36.15% | 1 172 39.39% | 841 104.09% | 412 -2.18% | 421 -17.85% | 513 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
804 1.75% | 790 13954.55% | 6 | 53 66.13% | 32 77.14% | 18 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 186 -95.31% | 3 972 -3.57% | 4 119 24.65% | 3 304 20.53% | 2 742 8.04% | 2 538 23% | 2 063 -10.13% | 2 296 34.63% | 1 705 81.45% | 940 62.22% | 579 61.17% | 359 -22.58% | 464 54.95% | 300 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 789 -45.3% | 3 271 -7.97% | 3 554 11.56% | 3 186 28.32% | 2 483 42.78% | 1 739 6.48% | 1 633 13.79% | 1 435 93.05% | 743 232.72% | 223 12.92% | 198 28.57% | 154 -31.12% | 223 12.34% | 199 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 635 39.65% | 1 171 61.61% | 725 -34.43% | 1 105 28.71% | 858 2% | 842 2.68% | 820 25.92% | 651 50.83% | 432 106.36% | 209 72.57% | 121 115.45% | 56 -49.31% | 111 -62.59% | 297 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 44 -45.68% |
| 2019 | 81 -8.99% |
| 2018 | 89 |
| 2017 | 89 -3.26% |
| 2015 | 92 -8% |
| 2014 | 100 -7.41% |
| 2013 | 108 5.88% |
| 2012 | 102 |