| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 071 -5.8% | 1 137 23.43% | 921 -4.71% | 966 18.05% | 819 19.39% | 686 11.75% | 614 39.05% | 441 33.18% | 331 41.79% | 234 53.36% | 152 277.22% | 40 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
208 -23.54% | 271 2.51% | 265 -14.8% | 311 24.08% | 251 13.16% | 221 20.28% | 184 | 69 5.47% | 65 103.17% | 32 1475% | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
854 | 854 | 649 | 652 | 564 | 461 | 404 | 331 | 250 | 163 | 119 | 38 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
235 8.77% | 216 41.61% | 152 3.11% | 148 23.5% | 120 46.25% | 82 33.33% | 61 224.32% | 19 -52.56% | 40 44.44% | 28 45.95% | 19 236.36% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.39% -18.83% | 23.89% -16.95% | 28.76% -10.59% | 32.17% 5.11% | 30.61% -5.21% | 32.29% 7.63% | 30% | 20.83% -25.62% | 28.01% 32.49% | 21.14% 317.53% | 5.06% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 676 4.03% | 1 611 6.49% | 1 512 29.4% | 1 169 17.59% | 994 28.15% | 776 22.54% | 633 39.41% | 454 -10.12% | 505 84.67% | 274 126.69% | 121 180.95% | 43 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
565 5.14% | 537 4.47% | 514 85.61% | 277 -4.75% | 291 6.95% | 272 14.9% | 237 14.32% | 207 -4.03% | 216 165.41% | 81 591.3% | 12 4.55% | 11 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
539 0.86% | 535 -0.57% | 538 12.15% | 480 21.82% | 394 22.61% | 321 24.36% | 258 76.57% | 146 21.19% | 121 15.12% | 105 37.58% | 76 192.16% | 26 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
220 -19.14% | 273 -18.87% | 336 209.91% | 108 33.33% | 81 48.6% | 55 -38.86% | 89 -64.36% | 251 15.26% | 218 61.36% | 135 193.33% | 46 69.81% | 27 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
116 -15.04% | 136 -30% | 194 | 2 -83.33% | 12 -70% | 41 -75.38% | 166 73.8% | 96 4575% | 2 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 84 130.99% | 36 115.15% | 17 -38.89% | 28 58.82% | 17 -15% | 20 29.03% | 16 181.82% | 6 -50% | 11 -37.14% | 18 25% | 14 250% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 391 9.54% | 1 270 15% | 1 104 12.15% | 985 18.23% | 833 30.63% | 638 39.8% | 456 58.72% | 287 49.47% | 192 38.75% | 139 85.62% | 75 370.97% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
484 -3.47% | 501 14.89% | 436 13.58% | 384 31.75% | 291 80.38% | 162 32.77% | 122 85.94% | 65 -58.17% | 156 126.67% | 69 275% | 18 1100% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 10.71% |
| 2020 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2019 | 30 20% |
| 2018 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2017 | 26 23.81% |
| 2016 | 21 5% |
| 2015 | 20 17.65% |
| 2014 | 17 30.77% |
| 2013 | 13 |