| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 128 -8.06% | 140 -32.76% | 208 63.71% | 127 | 230 -55.98% | 522 67.49% | 311 15.56% | 269 -64.39% | 757 67.8% | 451 -29.67% | 641 80.69% | 355 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 400% | 1 0% | 1 | 3 -98.31% | 182 138.26% | 76 193.71% | -81 -205.77% | -27 -373.68% | 10 0% | 10 533.33% | 2 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
123 | 137 | 198 | 115 | 218 | 332 | 328 | 300 | 671 | 567 | 621 | 353 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -44.44% | 9 -28% | 13 0% | 13 | 16 -8.57% | 18 -23.91% | 24 0% | 24 9.52% | 21 -10.64% | 24 27.03% | 19 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.99% 443.82% | 0.37% 48.72% | 0.25% | 1.34% -96.16% | 34.8% 42.25% | 24.47% 181.09% | -30.17% -758.71% | -3.51% -263.1% | 2.15% 42.18% | 1.52% 250.51% | 0.43% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 179 2.33% | 175 -34.04% | 266 -0.95% | 268 3.75% | 259 -10.12% | 288 59.49% | 180 -13.69% | 209 -16.02% | 249 -7.41% | 269 -15.57% | 319 -35.57% | 494 -9.54% | 547 4.7% | 522 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -37.5% | 8 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
68 -10.74% | 76 -9.15% | 84 -8.38% | 92 7.83% | 85 -36.15% | 133 52.05% | 87 -29.92% | 125 -26.28% | 169 -32.86% | 252 -16.44% | 302 -34.44% | 460 -3.54% | 477 3.21% | 462 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
44 4.82% | 42 -68.2% | 133 -2.25% | 137 7.66% | 127 -29.14% | 179 131.79% | 77 -29.11% | 109 -67.03% | 330 1.57% | 325 10.8% | 293 -33.72% | 443 20.28% | 368 4.5% | 352 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 -19.05% | 21 -76.67% | 92 -13.46% | 106 -4.59% | 111 144.94% | 46 -16.04% | 54 -26.39% | 74 48.45% | 50 73.21% | 29 -33.33% | 43 -42.86% | 75 -22.22% | 97 -3.08% | 100 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 85 -4.6% | 89 -15.12% | 105 -22.64% | 135 2844.44% | 5 -91.51% | 54 523.53% | 9 30.77% | 7 -87.13% | 52 339.13% | 12 109.09% | 6 -77.08% | 25 -36.84% | 39 15.15% | 34 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
135 1.54% | 133 0.39% | 132 0.39% | 132 0% | 132 21.13% | 109 5.45% | 103 3.06% | 100 70.43% | 59 204.55% | -56 -324.49% | 25 -51.49% | 52 -71.06% | 178 5.12% | 170 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
25 172.22% | 9 -88% | 77 87.5% | 41 -75.76% | 169 69.23% | 100 18.9% | 84 -3.53% | 87 233.33% | 26 750% | 3 20% | 3 -54.55% | 6 -77.55% | 25 40% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 -20% |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |