| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 70 61.18% | 43 -5.56% | 46 -18.92% | 57 50% | 38 45.1% | 26 -41.38% | 44 1.16% | 44 32.31% | 33 20.37% | 28 10.2% | 25 6.52% | 24 -74.01% | 90 -37.89% | 146 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 125% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 500% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 111.11% | -5 -1000% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
65 | 41 | 44 | 56 | 35 | 23 | 41 | 41 | 31 | 25 | 27 | 20 | 87 | 145 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -50% | 5 0% | 5 -23.08% | 7 30% | 5 11.11% | 5 50% | 3 0% | 3 50% | 2 -42.86% | 4 40% | 3 66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.57% 39.6% | 4.71% 41.18% | 3.33% 85% | 1.8% -77.78% | 8.11% 313.51% | 1.96% 70.59% | 1.15% -1.15% | 1.16% -24.42% | 1.54% -16.92% | 1.85% 110.08% | -18.37% -944.9% | 2.17% 284.78% | 0.56% 61.02% | 0.35% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 84 -7.82% | 92 -4.79% | 96 -9.62% | 106 0% | 106 -6.73% | 114 1.36% | 112 3.29% | 109 4.41% | 104 1.49% | 103 -2.43% | 105 4.04% | 101 4.76% | 97 2.16% | 95 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -77.78% | 14 -6.9% | 15 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
110 4.37% | 105 3% | 102 6.95% | 96 3.89% | 92 4.65% | 88 1.18% | 87 -1.73% | 88 26.28% | 70 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
70 -13.29% | 81 -7.06% | 87 -10.53% | 97 -1.55% | 99 -10.23% | 110 0.94% | 109 2.9% | 106 4.02% | 102 0.51% | 101 -1.98% | 103 8.6% | 95 5.08% | 90 1.14% | 89 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 13.04% | 12 -11.54% | 13 -13.33% | 15 15.38% | 13 18.18% | 11 266.67% | 3 -85.71% | 21 75% | 12 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 33.33% | 3 0% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -21.43% | 7 0% | 7 55.56% | 5 50% | 3 -64.71% | 9 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
14 33.33% | 11 16.67% | 9 20% | 8 15.38% | 7 62.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 -66.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 10% | 5 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 40% | 3 25% | 2 -20% | 3 -68.75% | 8 60% | 5 400% | 1 -60% | 3 |