| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 250 -18.04% | 2 746 -9.32% | 3 028 4.43% | 2 900 -10.79% | 3 250 6.82% | 3 043 -6.67% | 3 260 8.29% | 3 010 4.9% | 2 870 29% | 2 225 0% | 2 225 33.47% | 1 667 -35.71% | 2 593 2.26% | 2 535 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-88 -213.82% | 78 -50% | 155 149.18% | 62 -15.28% | 74 39.81% | 53 -68.5% | 167 -50.15% | 335 90.14% | 176 1715.79% | 10 -93.43% | 148 588.1% | 21 -88.17% | 182 19.53% | 152 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 317 | 2 644 | 2 851 | 2 813 | 3 147 | 2 960 | 3 057 | 2 639 | 2 630 | 2 177 | 2 047 | 1 608 | 2 342 | 2 384 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
267 32.07% | 202 250.44% | 58 18.95% | 49 -14.41% | 57 11% | 51 35.14% | 38 -47.89% | 73 -55.35% | 163 12.37% | 145 -1.05% | 146 5.93% | 138 1.12% | 137 36.92% | 100 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -3.93% -238.88% | 2.83% -44.86% | 5.13% 138.62% | 2.15% -5.03% | 2.27% 30.88% | 1.73% -66.25% | 5.13% -53.97% | 11.14% 81.26% | 6.15% 1307.54% | 0.44% -93.43% | 6.64% 415.56% | 1.29% -81.6% | 7% 16.89% | 5.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 755 -6.29% | 2 940 -3.83% | 3 058 8.08% | 2 829 4.83% | 2 699 8.58% | 2 485 -0.18% | 2 490 -14.93% | 2 927 21.16% | 2 416 7.07% | 2 256 0.43% | 2 247 -22.16% | 2 886 11.65% | 2 585 11.73% | 2 314 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
649 -7.16% | 699 -6.56% | 749 -6.81% | 803 -5.02% | 846 -5.81% | 898 -6.74% | 963 -4.95% | 1 013 -5.62% | 1 073 -0.9% | 1 083 -5.45% | 1 145 -7.51% | 1 238 -8.01% | 1 346 13.25% | 1 189 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 218 -19.61% | 1 515 7.04% | 1 415 12.06% | 1 263 10.22% | 1 146 4.23% | 1 099 -1.42% | 1 115 -0.09% | 1 116 69.75% | 658 -9.56% | 727 -16.94% | 875 -19.62% | 1 089 61.98% | 672 51.5% | 444 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 083 -8.19% | 1 180 -13.66% | 1 366 7.01% | 1 277 6.39% | 1 200 13.93% | 1 053 -4.67% | 1 105 -34.63% | 1 690 14.24% | 1 480 2.62% | 1 442 -3.56% | 1 495 -32.52% | 2 215 14.51% | 1 935 3.33% | 1 872 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
633 5.36% | 601 -23.54% | 786 34.21% | 586 24.43% | 471 -6.4% | 503 17.84% | 427 -15.57% | 506 36.79% | 370 20.5% | 307 -20.11% | 384 -25.27% | 514 -20.17% | 644 -15.45% | 761 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 678 14.41% | 593 -30.1% | 848 18.43% | 716 13.82% | 629 38.98% | 452 18.32% | 382 -22.57% | 494 2.88% | 480 58.08% | 304 102.04% | 150 -69.82% | 498 54.11% | 323 -20% | 404 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 672 -5.02% | 1 761 4.11% | 1 691 8.96% | 1 552 3.58% | 1 499 4.64% | 1 432 3.4% | 1 385 11.99% | 1 237 32.11% | 936 14.94% | 814 8.37% | 752 12.04% | 671 3.14% | 650 32.09% | 492 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
210 439.47% | 39 -13.64% | 45 -3.3% | 47 -40.13% | 78 123.53% | 35 28.3% | 27 -90.96% | 300 49.87% | 200 41.67% | 141 89.04% | 75 29.2% | 58 -75.8% | 239 -13.84% | 277 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 5% |
| 2020 | 40 -29.82% |
| 2019 | 57 2750% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 -25% |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 -40% |
| 2013 | 5 |