| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 502 36.06% | 369 26.05% | 292 19.42% | 245 -10.13% | 273 23.67% | 220 5.9% | 208 -26.4% | 283 39.65% | 202 61.63% | 125 -79.27% | 604 129.51% | 263 1.98% | 258 86.35% | 139 30.92% | 106 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
165 98.16% | 83 111.69% | 39 196.15% | 13 -38.1% | 21 250% | 6 100% | 3 50% | 2 -92.86% | 29 212% | -26 -814.29% | 4 -50% | 7 -12.5% | 8 -36% | 13 208.7% | -12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
295 | 273 | 223 | 223 | 244 | 202 | 192 | 253 | 161 | 126 | 576 | 235 | 222 | 95 | 118 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
128 81.16% | 71 36.63% | 52 17.44% | 44 19.44% | 37 10.77% | 33 0% | 33 -78.76% | 156 3300% | 5 -47.06% | 9 41.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 10% | 5 -50% | 10 100% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 32.93% 45.64% | 22.61% 67.94% | 13.46% 148% | 5.43% -31.12% | 7.88% 183.02% | 2.78% 88.86% | 1.47% 103.81% | 0.72% -94.89% | 14.14% 169.29% | -20.41% -3546.06% | 0.59% -78.21% | 2.72% -14.2% | 3.17% -65.66% | 9.23% 183.03% | -11.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 636 46.93% | 433 1.56% | 426 24.7% | 342 -6.7% | 366 19.13% | 307 -4.45% | 322 -0.16% | 322 -21.74% | 412 2.29% | 402 -24.25% | 531 -23.09% | 691 -19.82% | 862 82.75% | 471 5.98% | 445 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
162 -8.41% | 176 -10.62% | 197 -11.87% | 224 -9.5% | 247 2.98% | 240 -4.08% | 251 -4.3% | 262 -6.06% | 279 -7.16% | 300 -9.27% | 331 -8.62% | 362 4.73% | 346 -4.11% | 360 -3.69% | 374 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -92.31% | 7 -61.76% | 17 -50% | 35 100% | 17 -67.92% | 54 20.45% | 45 14.29% | 39 -83.72% | 242 5.82% | 229 1688% | 13 525% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
273 41.01% | 193 -34.15% | 293 11.67% | 263 1.78% | 258 0.8% | 256 -8.41% | 280 0.74% | 278 -25.82% | 374 -4.94% | 394 -20.7% | 496 -24.79% | 660 -21.23% | 838 84.16% | 455 172.17% | 167 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -80% | 5 0% | 5 -85.07% | 34 -46.4% | 64 -31.69% | 94 -17.94% | 114 -19.49% | 142 -16.06% | 169 -14.06% | 196 -12.13% | 223 337% | 51 -2.91% | 53 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 125 37.64% | 91 4.09% | 87 48.7% | 59 -36.46% | 93 141.33% | 38 10.29% | 35 3.03% | 34 -51.47% | 70 151.85% | 28 -65.16% | 79 0% | 79 -71.19% | 275 263.51% | 76 70.11% | 44 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
342 76.72% | 193 63.64% | 118 50% | 79 17.56% | 67 40.86% | 48 13.41% | 42 6.49% | 39 5.48% | 37 329.41% | 9 -74.63% | 34 9.84% | 31 29.79% | 24 42.42% | 17 312.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
321 1694.29% | 18 -87.27% | 141 141.23% | 58 208.11% | 19 68.18% | 11 1000% | 1 -87.5% | 8 1500% | 1 -98.25% | 29 -64.15% | 81 960% | 8 66.67% | 5 -66.67% | 14 28.57% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 11.11% |
| 2020 | 9 12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |