| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 41 738 9.16% | 38 236 4.45% | 36 608 -7.77% | 39 694 20.83% | 32 852 | 32 763 1.57% | 32 256 14.51% | 28 168 -9.12% | 30 995 -10.63% | 34 680 -40.33% | 58 125 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
404 4.08% | 388 3.97% | 373 4.58% | 357 19.52% | 299 | 262 -26.4% | 356 6.57% | 334 -9.54% | 370 21.31% | 305 -74.58% | 1 199 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
41 223 | 37 558 | 35 874 | 38 561 | 31 775 | 31 868 | 31 259 | 27 433 | 29 972 | 33 954 | 56 254 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
378 1.09% | 374 -7.34% | 404 -4.01% | 421 -5.84% | 447 | 410 2.95% | 398 9.72% | 363 3.5% | 351 -3.65% | 364 85.9% | 196 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.97% -4.65% | 1.01% -0.45% | 1.02% 13.4% | 0.9% -1.08% | 0.91% | 0.8% -27.54% | 1.1% -6.93% | 1.19% -0.47% | 1.19% 35.73% | 0.88% -57.4% | 2.06% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 26 702 -9.91% | 29 641 -8.43% | 32 371 -18.45% | 39 694 -16.04% | 47 277 | 42 144 4.14% | 40 468 5.9% | 38 211 13.11% | 33 782 -19.59% | 42 009 8.56% | 38 698 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 359 -39.73% | 2 255 -34.27% | 3 430 134080% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | 5 -16.67% | 6 300% | 2 -25% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -30% | 5 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 201 1.94% | 13 931 -5.81% | 14 790 -30.79% | 21 370 -0.05% | 21 381 | 21 685 -0.71% | 21 841 2.52% | 21 305 22.6% | 17 378 -33.87% | 26 277 48.65% | 17 677 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 105 -86.15% | 29 641 182.78% | 10 482 -42.17% | 18 127 -4.6% | 19 001 | 14 330 11.18% | 12 889 17.68% | 10 952 60.52% | 6 823 -55.39% | 15 296 46.22% | 10 461 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 043 -48.44% | 3 962 -0.06% | 3 965 45.78% | 2 720 -7.46% | 2 939 | 5 994 19.63% | 5 011 -4.4% | 5 241 7.68% | 4 867 -0.58% | 4 896 8.2% | 4 525 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 790 -17.79% | 13 125 -4.64% | 13 764 -18.94% | 16 981 -33.12% | 25 389 | 19 952 13.08% | 17 644 15.42% | 15 287 0.94% | 15 144 0.4% | 15 084 -14.45% | 17 631 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
22 597 1.62% | 22 237 1.59% | 21 889 1.5% | 21 567 -23.73% | 28 276 | 27 814 0.85% | 27 579 1.17% | 27 259 1.12% | 26 958 1.39% | 26 589 1.16% | 26 284 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
353 6.81% | 330 -14.66% | 387 -71.12% | 1 340 165.82% | 504 | 422 -56.81% | 977 -39.65% | 1 618 28.66% | 1 258 92.04% | 655 -58.58% | 1 581 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 78 -1.27% |
| 2020 | 79 -5.95% |
| 2019 | 84 -12.5% |
| 2018 | 96 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 104 -16.13% |
| 2016 | 124 |
| 2015 | 124 6.9% |
| 2014 | 116 2.65% |
| 2013 | 113 |