| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 136 3.19% | 8 854 1.18% | 8 750 6.81% | 8 192 21.27% | 6 756 5.78% | 6 387 2.54% | 6 228 0.64% | 6 188 3.02% | 6 007 14.95% | 5 225 32.59% | 3 941 -9.97% | 4 378 58.12% | 2 769 200.83% | 920 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
325 63.5% | 199 -52.73% | 421 48.29% | 284 91.38% | 148 3.2% | 144 -3.77% | 149 22.69% | 122 0% | 122 -38.82% | 199 111.41% | 94 -66.67% | 282 28.37% | 220 220.9% | 69 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 761 | 8 642 | 8 270 | 7 890 | 6 564 | 6 206 | 6 057 | 6 044 | 5 846 | 4 973 | 3 814 | 4 041 | 2 538 | 852 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
848 -9.94% | 941 12.05% | 840 28.66% | 653 15.57% | 565 39.87% | 404 1.94% | 396 9.77% | 361 17.47% | 307 13.61% | 270 55.13% | 174 42.08% | 123 73.91% | 71 176% | 26 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.56% 58.44% | 2.25% -53.29% | 4.81% 38.84% | 3.46% 57.82% | 2.19% -2.44% | 2.25% -6.16% | 2.4% 21.9% | 1.97% -2.93% | 2.03% -46.78% | 3.81% 59.45% | 2.39% -62.97% | 6.45% -18.81% | 7.94% 6.67% | 7.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 817 12.26% | 1 619 23.96% | 1 306 -28.82% | 1 835 -25.61% | 2 466 15.27% | 2 139 12.14% | 1 908 1% | 1 889 11.53% | 1 693 -12.84% | 1 943 24.84% | 1 556 15.09% | 1 352 72.54% | 784 174.73% | 285 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
884 26.67% | 698 12.07% | 623 4.37% | 597 21.82% | 490 -1.74% | 499 1.77% | 490 -0.83% | 494 126.23% | 218 -9.53% | 241 -5.03% | 254 9.47% | 232 28.25% | 181 321.43% | 43 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
638 -11.69% | 722 33.21% | 542 19.37% | 454 -47.67% | 868 -6.09% | 924 -10.81% | 1 036 -13.46% | 1 197 8.18% | 1 106 -26.27% | 1 501 35.07% | 1 111 10.64% | 1 004 100.41% | 501 144.39% | 205 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
661 -16.09% | 788 20.39% | 654 7.93% | 606 -15.59% | 718 32.92% | 540 19.57% | 452 -20.36% | 568 18.09% | 481 -43.61% | 852 28.23% | 665 19.93% | 554 119.88% | 252 170.88% | 93 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
282 3.96% | 271 6.64% | 254 -6.58% | 272 -8.75% | 298 -4.58% | 312 9.5% | 285 -12.81% | 327 12.87% | 290 0.89% | 287 -8.47% | 314 65.05% | 190 6.29% | 179 199.15% | 60 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 100 -28.31% | 139 19.3% | 117 23.91% | 94 -82% | 523 17.2% | 446 32.12% | 337 101.83% | 167 -36.63% | 264 42.54% | 185 30.22% | 142 25.23% | 114 136.17% | 48 108.89% | 23 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 156 39.14% | 831 27.55% | 651 -46.94% | 1 228 -29.73% | 1 747 9.27% | 1 599 9.87% | 1 455 10.14% | 1 321 8.98% | 1 212 11.16% | 1 091 22.31% | 892 11.79% | 798 50% | 532 176.6% | 192 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
191 249.53% | 55 160.98% | 21 -96.94% | 686 18.13% | 581 115.97% | 269 549.38% | 41 52.83% | 27 -73.76% | 103 621.43% | 14 -70.21% | 48 4600% | 1 -50% | 2 -42.86% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 131 -2.24% |
| 2020 | 134 -6.94% |
| 2019 | 144 3.6% |
| 2018 | 139 -2.11% |
| 2017 | 142 10.94% |
| 2016 | 128 -1.54% |
| 2015 | 130 -1.52% |
| 2014 | 132 4.76% |
| 2013 | 126 |