| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 281 -9.54% | 311 -5.88% | 330 -0.31% | 331 9.46% | 303 -4.52% | 317 -7.88% | 344 -7.68% | 373 6.89% | 349 56.42% | 223 -12.1% | 254 5.53% | 240 -9.09% | 264 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 860% | -3 88.37% | -22 -230.3% | 17 -10.81% | 19 -51.32% | 39 153.33% | 15 0% | 15 11.11% | 14 200% | 5 -59.09% | 11 69.23% | 7 -71.74% | 24 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
260 | 311 | 349 | 324 | 279 | 274 | 343 | 344 | 323 | 213 | 236 | 208 | 234 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 -27.91% | 22 2.38% | 21 13.51% | 19 8.82% | 17 17.24% | 15 7.41% | 14 12.5% | 12 9.09% | 11 15.79% | 10 5.56% | 9 | 7 | |||
| Нетен марж | 6.91% 940.15% | -0.82% 87.65% | -6.66% -230.71% | 5.09% -18.52% | 6.25% -49.01% | 12.26% 174.99% | 4.46% 8.32% | 4.12% 3.95% | 3.96% 91.79% | 2.06% -53.46% | 4.44% 60.36% | 2.77% -68.91% | 8.9% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 180 56.19% | 116 -12.4% | 132 -43.3% | 233 -12.67% | 266 76.61% | 151 -2.64% | 155 -28.87% | 218 8.95% | 200 101.55% | 99 -4.43% | 104 -17.14% | 125 -3.54% | 130 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
29 64.71% | 17 -66% | 51 -57.08% | 119 -23.36% | 155 141.27% | 64 -36.36% | 101 -28.78% | 142 -0.71% | 143 221.84% | 44 0% | 44 -29.27% | 63 -26.79% | 86 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
1 100% | 1 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
89 103.49% | 44 -23.21% | 57 -36.36% | 90 -28.74% | 126 366.04% | 27 -58.91% | 66 -45.34% | 121 3.96% | 116 291.38% | 30 -23.68% | 39 -45.71% | 72 -13.58% | 83 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 -33.33% | 26 -36.25% | 41 -40.74% | 69 -32.84% | 103 | 98 -5.45% | 103 | 22 19.44% | 18 20% | 15 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 19 -13.64% | 22 33.33% | 17 17.86% | 14 64.71% | 9 -41.38% | 15 45% | 10 -69.7% | 34 32% | 26 -25.37% | 34 15.52% | 30 -33.33% | 44 20.83% | 37 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
91 27.14% | 72 -4.11% | 75 -47.67% | 143 1.82% | 140 13.22% | 124 39.08% | 89 -8.42% | 97 16.56% | 83 19.85% | 70 7.09% | 65 20.95% | 54 14.13% | 47 | ||
|
Парични средства |
132 81.12% | 73 28.83% | 57 -36.21% | 89 4.82% | 85 21.17% | 70 71.25% | 41 21.21% | 34 73.68% | 19 2.7% | 19 -33.93% | 29 86.67% | 15 900% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 20% |
| 2019 | 5 |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 20% |
| 2013 | 5 |