| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 578 -14.06% | 673 -3.16% | 695 4.62% | 664 -25.64% | 893 -12.82% | 1 025 0.6% | 1 018 6.47% | 957 35.97% | 704 14.29% | 616 8.76% | 566 -20.65% | 713 -36.33% | 1 120 -1.57% | 1 138 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
44 -4.4% | 47 -49.16% | 92 5.29% | 87 16.44% | 75 111.59% | 35 7.81% | 33 120.69% | 15 26.09% | 12 9.52% | 11 31.25% | 8 14.29% | 7 -90.91% | 79 -44% | 141 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
529 | 625 | 601 | 574 | 812 | 980 | 975 | 910 | 686 | 597 | 544 | 694 | 1 033 | 982 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
145 -14.24% | 169 1.54% | 166 3.83% | 160 -8.21% | 174 20.07% | 145 34.6% | 108 1.44% | 106 1.46% | 105 -1.91% | 107 -3.24% | 110 -18.49% | 135 -5.36% | 143 107.41% | 69 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.69% 11.24% | 6.91% -47.5% | 13.17% 0.65% | 13.09% 56.6% | 8.36% 142.72% | 3.44% 7.17% | 3.21% 107.28% | 1.55% -7.27% | 1.67% -4.17% | 1.74% 20.68% | 1.45% 44.02% | 1% -85.72% | 7.03% -43.11% | 12.35% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 197 -11.67% | 223 -13.12% | 257 5.67% | 243 -12.01% | 277 -46.65% | 518 -34.2% | 788 -36.71% | 1 245 138.73% | 522 -5.64% | 553 -14.88% | 649 11.21% | 584 0% | 584 -11.13% | 657 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 -26.92% | 27 -36.59% | 42 -32.79% | 62 -35.45% | 97 -72.81% | 355 -29.44% | 504 -42.7% | 879 4955.88% | 17 -78.88% | 82 -58.93% | 200 -36.98% | 318 61.98% | 196 77.78% | 110 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
33 -37.5% | 53 52.94% | 35 -28.42% | 49 179.41% | 17 -30.61% | 25 63.33% | 15 -87.65% | 124 -25.69% | 167 -26.68% | 228 4.45% | 218 13.56% | 192 12.24% | 171 13.56% | 151 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
21 -40% | 36 -27.84% | 50 -31.21% | 72 -28.43% | 101 -53.76% | 218 -55.35% | 488 126.07% | 216 94.47% | 111 -27.42% | 153 -26.54% | 208 -26.13% | 282 80.66% | 156 -61.68% | 407 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 | 82 -20.3% | 103 -17.21% | 125 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 58 121.57% | 26 -74.11% | 101 369.05% | 21 -47.5% | 41 -19.19% | 51 -44.38% | 91 78% | 51 -57.26% | 120 -3.7% | 124 -13.21% | 143 0.72% | 142 19.31% | 119 242.65% | 35 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
166 -11.72% | 188 -9.38% | 207 21.26% | 171 10.96% | 154 79.17% | 86 -71.38% | 300 -29.19% | 424 3.24% | 411 2.69% | 400 -9.39% | 441 1.65% | 434 1.43% | 428 19.74% | 357 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
86 -25.88% | 117 49.02% | 78 -28.17% | 109 -7.79% | 118 39.16% | 85 -51.88% | 176 -5.22% | 186 -10.12% | 207 109.84% | 99 67.83% | 59 155.56% | 23 -74.14% | 89 -18.69% | 109 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 -5% |
| 2019 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2017 | 23 -8% |
| 2016 | 25 -13.79% |
| 2015 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2014 | 30 3.45% |
| 2013 | 29 |