| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 596 64.44% | 1 579 222% | 490 52.71% | 321 -16.82% | 386 -13.81% | 448 23.21% | 364 -14.54% | 425 15.88% | 367 8.95% | 337 3.13% | 327 -48.59% | 636 | 794 | 9 203 | ||||||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
644 -51.65% | 1 331 833.33% | 143 3885.71% | 4 -91.14% | 40 19.7% | 34 288.24% | 9 21.43% | 7 40% | 5 103.77% | -135 -65.63% | -82 -332.43% | -19 | 199 | 663 | ||||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
277 | 120 | 329 | 314 | 336 | 404 | 346 | 412 | 352 | 411 | 393 | 626 | 595 | 9 203 | ||||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
45 54.39% | 29 -63.69% | 80 -24.15% | 106 2.99% | 103 -9.05% | 113 -5.56% | 120 -15.83% | 142 16.32% | 122 -1.65% | 124 -4.33% | 130 -1.17% | 131 | 114 | 102 | ||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 24.79% -70.6% | 84.33% 189.85% | 29.09% 2510.04% | 1.11% -89.35% | 10.46% 38.88% | 7.53% 215.11% | 2.39% 42.09% | 1.68% 20.82% | 1.39% 103.46% | -40.21% -60.6% | -25.04% -741.18% | -2.98% | 25.05% | 7.21% | ||||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 772 23.88% | 2 237 152.51% | 886 0.35% | 883 3.04% | 857 11.73% | 767 -3.23% | 793 -3.49% | 821 19.23% | 689 15.72% | 595 -22.4% | 767 -6.31% | 819 | 865 | |||||||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
427 -80.34% | 2 171 178.13% | 781 -6.55% | 835 5.42% | 793 9.93% | 721 -1.26% | 730 -2.33% | 748 24.96% | 598 11.85% | 535 -11.51% | 604 -7.94% | 656 | ||||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -90.91% | 6 -21.43% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -31.82% | 11 4.76% | 11 -4.55% | 11 83.33% | 6 -91.89% | 76 0% | 76 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 730 201.52% | 574 35.02% | 425 -24.8% | 565 2.22% | 553 22.29% | 452 -18.15% | 552 -5.68% | 585 27.22% | 460 23.63% | 372 -8.77% | 408 -0.13% | 409 | 431 | |||||||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 0.66% | 78 -5.59% | 82 -8% | 89 -7.89% | 97 0% | 97 -24% | 128 -26.47% | 174 -26.41% | 236 | 409 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 789 7675.56% | 23 542.86% | 4 -78.79% | 17 -19.51% | 21 20.59% | 17 -5.56% | 18 -47.06% | 35 -27.66% | 48 11.9% | 43 -8.7% | 47 12.2% | 42 | 21 | |||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 042 -37.35% | 1 663 260.64% | 461 45.02% | 318 1.14% | 314 14.74% | 274 14.04% | 240 1.95% | 236 3.13% | 229 2.52% | 223 -37.89% | 359 -12.47% | 410 | ||||||||||||||
|
Парични средства |
556 1475.36% | 35 -60.8% | 90 2833.33% | 3 -86.96% | 24 109.09% | 11 -43.59% | 20 129.41% | 9 -61.36% | 22 100% | 11 -67.16% | 34 -11.84% | 39 | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2019 | 2 -88.24% |
| 2018 | 17 -34.62% |
| 2017 | 26 4% |
| 2016 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2015 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 30 -11.76% |
| 2013 | 34 |