| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 349 -38.52% | 568 16.82% | 486 19.47% | 407 13.88% | 357 -3.19% | 369 -26.25% | 501 26.49% | 396 -19.29% | 490 -39.19% | 806 -0.44% | 810 -26.43% | 1 101 | 1 151 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-19 -226.67% | 15 -61.04% | 39 -7.23% | 42 9.21% | 39 -7.32% | 42 -15.46% | 50 32.88% | 37 97.3% | 19 -55.95% | 43 366.67% | 9 -33.33% | 14 | 16 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
361 | 545 | 439 | 355 | 308 | 316 | 438 | 343 | 455 | 751 | 788 | 1 083 | 1 133 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
36 -27.55% | 50 20.99% | 41 2.53% | 40 6.76% | 38 -15.91% | 45 12.82% | 40 -13.33% | 46 -30.77% | 66 -13.33% | 77 1.35% | 76 -32.73% | 112 | 39 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -5.56% -306.04% | 2.7% -66.65% | 8.1% -22.35% | 10.43% -4.1% | 10.87% -4.27% | 11.36% 14.63% | 9.91% 5.05% | 9.43% 144.45% | 3.86% -27.57% | 5.33% 368.74% | 1.14% -9.39% | 1.25% | 1.42% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 559 | 694 5.52% | 658 8.43% | 606 8.11% | 561 0.18% | 560 -3.27% | 579 10.87% | 522 -4.4% | 546 29.45% | 422 14.42% | 369 | 303 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 | 3 -25% | 4 -33.33% | 6 -92.64% | 83 608.7% | 12 -37.84% | 19 -19.57% | 24 187.5% | 8 33.33% | 6 -55.56% | 14 | 36 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
435 | 551 7.49% | 512 9.87% | 466 13.29% | 412 6.48% | 387 12.84% | 343 13.95% | 301 0% | 301 27% | 237 10.24% | 215 | 127 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
257 | 339 0.3% | 338 3.93% | 325 3.41% | 314 -10.35% | 351 -15.31% | 414 5.88% | 391 -9.57% | 433 18.49% | 365 14.06% | 320 | 289 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
139 | 177 -12.85% | 203 -11.19% | 229 -10.06% | 254 24.87% | 203 0% | 203 0.51% | 202 80.82% | 112 -13.78% | 130 149.02% | 52 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 101 | 134 -3.68% | 139 5.84% | 131 0.78% | 130 -5.9% | 139 11.07% | 125 -8.27% | 136 -36.21% | 213 24.11% | 172 37.14% | 125 | 64 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
302 | 355 11.04% | 320 13.64% | 281 14.11% | 246 17.85% | 209 27.02% | 165 25.78% | 131 15.32% | 114 100% | 57 16.84% | 49 | 14 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
22 | 6 200% | 2 -20% | 3 -70.59% | 9 -60.47% | 22 -75.43% | 89 57.66% | 57 246.88% | 16 433.33% | 3 -76.92% | 13 | 76 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -40% |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2015 | 13 8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |