| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 811 19.5% | 1 515 -27.3% | 2 085 5.7% | 1 972 -15.19% | 2 325 12.16% | 2 073 11.37% | 1 862 34.3% | 1 386 0.93% | 1 373 40.85% | 975 8.23% | 901 34.92% | 668 0.08% | 667 12.79% | 592 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
193 178.22% | -246 -519.13% | 59 -79.09% | 281 13.4% | 248 2.11% | 243 -11.05% | 273 27.14% | 215 -0.24% | 215 | 121 3.04% | 118 46.5% | 80 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 572 | 1 726 | 1 987 | 1 659 | 2 056 | 1 819 | 1 576 | 1 156 | 1 143 | 767 | 723 | 533 | 538 | 512 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
494 -14.35% | 577 7.22% | 538 16.61% | 462 31.44% | 351 -23.67% | 460 96.51% | 234 65.94% | 141 15% | 123 13.74% | 108 -0.47% | 108 -1.4% | 110 16.85% | 94 58.62% | 59 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.64% 165.45% | -16.26% -676.52% | 2.82% -80.22% | 14.26% 33.72% | 10.66% -8.96% | 11.71% -20.13% | 14.67% -5.33% | 15.49% -1.16% | 15.67% | 18.15% 2.96% | 17.62% 29.88% | 13.57% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 963 0.26% | 1 958 -25.85% | 2 641 41.74% | 1 863 1.9% | 1 828 53.34% | 1 192 27.15% | 938 -22.88% | 1 216 40.29% | 867 168.62% | 323 147.45% | 130 -80.74% | 677 14.14% | 593 18.85% | 499 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 191 -30.24% | 1 708 -11.71% | 1 934 30.49% | 1 482 25.06% | 1 185 418.57% | 229 -7.26% | 246 -39.22% | 405 | 323 33.97% | 241 -13.42% | 278 55.43% | 179 16.28% | 154 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 -88.48% | 84 7.14% | 79 190.57% | 27 -69.89% | 90 -20.36% | 113 79.67% | 63 -18% | 77 -76.23% | 323 | 3 -70% | 10 122.22% | 5 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 708 57.03% | 1 088 -26.71% | 1 484 58.06% | 939 -3.32% | 971 0.74% | 964 396.05% | 194 -38.31% | 315 -50.92% | 642 390.23% | 131 | 192 5.93% | 181 -6.1% | 193 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
659 -31.2% | 957 -21.8% | 1 224 65.9% | 738 -2.96% | 760 139.07% | 318 1096.15% | 27 -66.67% | 80 | 130 13.33% | 115 46.1% | 79 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 709 760.87% | 82 -84.61% | 535 240.72% | 157 -34.82% | 241 -6.18% | 257 269.12% | 70 -28.8% | 98 377.5% | 20 | 65 -42.27% | 112 -32.31% | 166 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
256 -61.33% | 661 -27.15% | 908 -1.83% | 924 7.81% | 857 17.93% | 727 2.6% | 709 -9.41% | 782 | 656 34.45% | 488 0.63% | 485 17.74% | 412 34.56% | 306 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
54 -29.05% | 76 -10.84% | 85 -56.54% | 195 -36.86% | 309 -47.93% | 594 6.61% | 557 -12.24% | 635 21.41% | 523 | 345 18.42% | 291 67.16% | 174 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 49 8.89% |
| 2020 | 45 7.14% |
| 2019 | 42 5% |
| 2018 | 40 8.11% |
| 2017 | 37 -9.76% |
| 2016 | 41 -6.82% |
| 2015 | 44 10% |
| 2014 | 40 |
| 2013 | 40 |