| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 940 -29.66% | 12 710 -0.66% | 12 794 -4.36% | 13 377 17.78% | 11 357 7.55% | 10 560 -14.17% | 12 303 18.33% | 10 397 -0.73% | 10 474 14.59% | 9 140 -11.12% | 10 283 6.34% | 9 670 -10.97% | 10 861 35.69% | 8 005 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
73 -68.65% | 232 10.76% | 209 -74.82% | 830 -9.68% | 919 3.45% | 889 12.27% | 791 38.59% | 571 -14.34% | 667 14.99% | 580 -49.01% | 1 137 595% | 164 -80.61% | 844 115.4% | 392 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 159 | 12 686 | 12 555 | 11 618 | 11 152 | 8 874 | 11 512 | 9 803 | 9 766 | 8 563 | 9 012 | 9 437 | 8 199 | 6 272 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 782 | 5 911 8.09% | 5 469 11.1% | 4 922 8.06% | 4 555 11.02% | 4 103 1.52% | 4 042 8.44% | 3 727 1.62% | 3 668 -4.64% | 3 846 -0.48% | 3 865 2.18% | 3 783 71.45% | 2 206 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.81% -55.44% | 1.82% 11.49% | 1.63% -73.67% | 6.21% -23.31% | 8.09% -3.81% | 8.42% 30.81% | 6.43% 17.11% | 5.49% -13.71% | 6.37% 0.35% | 6.34% -42.63% | 11.06% 553.57% | 1.69% -78.22% | 7.77% 58.75% | 4.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 36 678 -0.67% | 36 927 1.07% | 36 537 9.24% | 33 447 2.74% | 32 555 2.52% | 31 754 2.86% | 30 871 -1.45% | 31 325 0.18% | 31 268 -1.31% | 31 683 -1.23% | 32 079 2.86% | 31 187 -1.63% | 31 703 2.23% | 31 010 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
32 976 1.34% | 32 540 0.48% | 32 386 11.78% | 28 974 0.54% | 28 817 2.25% | 28 183 6.43% | 26 482 -3.54% | 27 453 3.3% | 26 575 1.68% | 26 136 0.63% | 25 972 -2.16% | 26 545 -1.44% | 26 932 -3.14% | 27 806 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
778 -16.2% | 928 3.18% | 899 31.07% | 686 5.17% | 652 32.23% | 493 30.05% | 379 6.15% | 357 -8.51% | 391 9.61% | 356 12.78% | 316 13.19% | 279 -13.74% | 324 14.26% | 283 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 621 -15.42% | 1 917 10.46% | 1 735 -16.49% | 2 078 8.95% | 1 907 0.84% | 1 891 -9.27% | 2 085 -19.57% | 2 592 -32.77% | 3 855 0.11% | 3 851 -12.09% | 4 381 -2.49% | 4 493 59.91% | 2 810 51.8% | 1 851 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 402 27.76% | 1 098 -0.6% | 1 104 17.71% | 938 1.55% | 924 -2.48% | 947 -9.03% | 1 042 -16.99% | 1 255 22.58% | 1 024 -37.4% | 1 635 -18.15% | 1 998 43.75% | 1 390 -8.94% | 1 526 50.99% | 1 011 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
35 057 0.13% | 35 010 0.6% | 34 802 10.95% | 31 369 2.35% | 30 648 2.63% | 29 863 3.74% | 28 787 3.03% | 27 941 1.93% | 27 412 1.38% | 27 039 0.39% | 26 933 3.69% | 25 973 -10.11% | 28 893 1.35% | 28 510 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 493 -1.22% | 1 511 -29.54% | 2 145 -24.69% | 2 848 31.96% | 2 158 1.47% | 2 127 -28.35% | 2 969 31.33% | 2 260 -31% | 3 276 -7.67% | 3 548 -6.36% | 3 789 27.41% | 2 974 1.82% | 2 920 52.93% | 1 910 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 716 -8.91% |
| 2019 | 786 -16.65% |
| 2017 | 943 10.16% |
| 2016 | 856 -7.86% |
| 2015 | 929 4.62% |
| 2014 | 888 2962.07% |
| 2013 | 29 3.57% |
| 2012 | 28 |