| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 19 849 27.84% | 15 526 7.2% | 14 483 81.75% | 7 968 -31.76% | 11 677 -5.17% | 12 313 20.08% | 10 254 47.83% | 6 936 -33.67% | 10 457 92.55% | 5 431 -39.76% | 9 016 -52.83% | 19 114 -27.49% | 26 361 104.25% | 12 907 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 -81.14% | 287 -38.31% | 466 632.75% | -87 -107.39% | 1 183 713.53% | -193 -29.11% | -149 -123.17% | 644 -28.37% | 899 362.15% | -343 59.09% | -839 -677.46% | 145 129.28% | -496 -372.47% | 182 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
18 366 | 13 812 | 13 107 | 7 121 | 9 744 | 11 591 | 9 750 | 5 799 | 9 024 | 5 243 | 7 684 | 17 858 | 25 709 | 12 502 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 088 91.62% | 568 -48.97% | 1 112 29.23% | 861 -18.66% | 1 058 0.83% | 1 049 -2.15% | 1 072 43.63% | 746 -2.47% | 765 | 851 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.27% -85.25% | 1.85% -42.45% | 3.22% 393.12% | -1.1% -110.83% | 10.13% 746.97% | -1.57% -7.52% | -1.46% -115.68% | 9.29% 8% | 8.6% 236.14% | -6.32% 32.08% | -9.3% -1324.26% | 0.76% 140.38% | -1.88% -233.4% | 1.41% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 620 23.18% | 7 810 6.51% | 7 332 -6.35% | 7 830 26.31% | 6 199 1.35% | 6 116 9.29% | 5 596 2.11% | 5 481 -28.54% | 7 669 72.09% | 4 456 -1.32% | 4 516 -44.11% | 8 080 -30.17% | 11 572 -8.88% | 12 699 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 454 -17.45% | 1 761 97.42% | 892 4.55% | 853 -0.54% | 858 -15.3% | 1 013 -9.46% | 1 119 -16.42% | 1 339 34.05% | 999 -8.09% | 1 086 -9.19% | 1 196 -5.26% | 1 263 46.5% | 862 62.43% | 531 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
181 -6.84% | 194 -24.15% | 256 2.45% | 250 15.88% | 216 -11.53% | 244 -62.99% | 659 20.81% | 546 0.66% | 542 -8.62% | 593 19.96% | 494 23.66% | 400 -24.59% | 530 -7.74% | 575 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 714 35.75% | 4 946 4% | 4 756 0.96% | 4 711 57.22% | 2 996 -25.54% | 4 024 22.89% | 3 274 13.03% | 2 897 -45.18% | 5 284 62.27% | 3 256 9.73% | 2 968 -48.57% | 5 770 -25.38% | 7 733 -30.91% | 11 192 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 154 47.26% | 4 179 119.73% | 1 902 10.22% | 1 726 -49.26% | 3 401 16.58% | 2 917 -1.21% | 2 953 72.08% | 1 716 -59.56% | 4 243 103.66% | 2 084 139.99% | 868 -83.92% | 5 400 -29.68% | 7 680 -1.51% | 7 798 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 906 1.46% | 2 864 11.15% | 2 577 -17.39% | 3 119 -2.6% | 3 203 53.08% | 2 092 -9.89% | 2 322 -10.13% | 2 584 26.93% | 2 035 69.62% | 1 200 -22.52% | 1 549 -32.96% | 2 310 59.53% | 1 448 18.94% | 1 217 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 304 8.41% | 1 203 8.99% | 1 104 -59.55% | 2 729 60.01% | 1 706 17.59% | 1 451 75.99% | 824 -45.78% | 1 520 -11.25% | 1 713 156.9% | 667 -65.66% | 1 941 100.26% | 969 -53.17% | 2 070 -41.4% | 3 533 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 108 -1.82% |
| 2020 | 110 19.57% |
| 2019 | 92 4.55% |
| 2018 | 88 4.76% |
| 2017 | 84 -4.55% |
| 2016 | 88 4.76% |
| 2015 | 84 |
| 2014 | 84 -2.33% |
| 2013 | 86 |