| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 302 -20.54% | 7 930 10.94% | 7 148 -17.92% | 8 709 58.27% | 5 503 -8.97% | 6 045 -20.85% | 7 638 -6.03% | 8 127 8.62% | 7 482 13.96% | 6 565 45.66% | 4 508 1.78% | 4 429 -31% | 6 418 3.22% | 6 218 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
45 -17.76% | 55 -18.94% | 67 -63.13% | 183 383.78% | 38 89.74% | 20 333.33% | 5 107.69% | -60 -715.79% | 10 -29.63% | 14 -70.65% | 47 5.75% | 44 -69.04% | 144 13.77% | 126 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 216 | 7 804 | 7 024 | 8 450 | 5 403 | 5 921 | 7 538 | 8 079 | 7 378 | 6 479 | 4 394 | 4 364 | 6 260 | 6 092 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
217 -43.63% | 386 6.95% | 360 -0.98% | 364 26.47% | 288 12.6% | 256 19.62% | 214 15.15% | 186 34.94% | 138 21.17% | 114 69.47% | 67 -18.63% | 82 -15.71% | 98 109.89% | 47 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.71% 3.5% | 0.69% -26.94% | 0.94% -55.08% | 2.1% 205.67% | 0.69% 108.45% | 0.33% 447.5% | 0.06% 108.19% | -0.74% -666.9% | 0.13% -38.25% | 0.21% -79.85% | 1.04% 3.9% | 1% -55.13% | 2.24% 10.21% | 2.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 406 -20.89% | 1 777 -13.3% | 2 049 20.14% | 1 706 -14.96% | 2 006 19.1% | 1 684 -2.23% | 1 723 -14.86% | 2 023 -1.35% | 2 051 4.81% | 1 957 24.09% | 1 577 59.88% | 986 18.13% | 835 9.52% | 762 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
407 -8.81% | 447 -10.91% | 502 -6.48% | 536 -4.9% | 564 -2.99% | 581 -5.88% | 618 -3.36% | 639 -31.13% | 928 39.08% | 667 -0.08% | 668 -1.51% | 678 436.84% | 126 -42.15% | 218 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
345 -26.18% | 467 41.99% | 329 -47.51% | 626 -30.12% | 896 88.49% | 476 175.96% | 172 -49.85% | 344 552.43% | 53 -91.55% | 623 14.57% | 544 75.87% | 309 151.04% | 123 -41.65% | 211 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 040 -23.19% | 1 354 -19.19% | 1 676 22.78% | 1 365 -17.01% | 1 644 9.42% | 1 503 -3.73% | 1 561 -13.41% | 1 803 19.04% | 1 514 8.38% | 1 397 35.5% | 1 031 104.77% | 504 36.05% | 370 -13.29% | 427 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
141 36.63% | 103 25.47% | 82 -45.05% | 150 -72.17% | 538 -11.14% | 606 5.8% | 573 -5.88% | 608 -0.42% | 611 -9.54% | 675 3.45% | 653 1.27% | 645 2074.14% | 30 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 599 -23.76% | 785 -16.43% | 940 171.49% | 346 -18.73% | 426 -26.74% | 581 -19.3% | 720 9.74% | 656 74.46% | 376 79.08% | 210 33.88% | 157 -36.31% | 246 151.04% | 98 -24.41% | 130 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
366 -13.54% | 423 13.13% | 374 9.6% | 341 -5.66% | 361 99.15% | 182 12.34% | 162 -26.68% | 220 -59.68% | 547 -2.29% | 559 2.53% | 546 8.32% | 504 8.36% | 465 38.57% | 335 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
55 -29.61% | 78 -71.96% | 277 42.26% | 195 64.22% | 119 169.77% | 44 -79.08% | 210 -44.53% | 379 -30.36% | 544 19.42% | 456 118.92% | 208 | 435 114.36% | 203 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2020 | 35 -5.41% |
| 2019 | 37 -7.5% |
| 2018 | 40 -4.76% |
| 2017 | 42 16.67% |
| 2016 | 36 9.09% |
| 2015 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2014 | 34 3.03% |
| 2013 | 33 |