| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 948 -32.24% | 1 399 15.35% | 1 213 25.97% | 963 -8.9% | 1 057 12.46% | 940 -50.1% | 1 883 6.88% | 1 762 11.52% | 1 580 -17.02% | 1 904 -21.5% | 2 426 5.14% | 2 307 1.03% | 2 283 4.86% | 2 178 | 2 870 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 0% | 22 -17.31% | 27 160% | 10 -28.57% | 14 -24.32% | 19 -26% | 26 16.28% | 22 137.39% | -59 -579.17% | 12 -52.94% | 26 96.15% | 13 8.33% | 12 580% | -3 | 35 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
907 | 1 318 | 1 133 | 972 | 991 | 882 | 1 809 | 1 684 | 1 538 | 1 810 | 2 322 | 2 269 | 2 277 | 2 139 | 2 835 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
139 -5.23% | 147 6.3% | 138 29.81% | 106 -2.35% | 109 -25.26% | 146 8.78% | 134 6.07% | 126 -14.53% | 148 1.76% | 145 1.79% | 143 34.78% | 106 -10.78% | 119 27.47% | 93 | 113 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.32% 47.57% | 1.57% -28.31% | 2.19% 106.4% | 1.06% -21.59% | 1.35% -32.71% | 2.01% 48.28% | 1.36% 8.8% | 1.25% 133.53% | -3.72% -677.48% | 0.64% -40.05% | 1.08% 86.56% | 0.58% 7.23% | 0.54% 557.75% | -0.12% | 1.21% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 483 -19.31% | 1 838 0% | 1 838 3.34% | 1 778 -0.6% | 1 789 -4.06% | 1 865 -3.21% | 1 927 -13.06% | 2 216 3.31% | 2 145 -22.11% | 2 754 -12.02% | 3 130 29.43% | 2 418 -3.41% | 2 504 42.44% | 1 758 | 2 130 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
986 0.84% | 978 35% | 725 -17.76% | 881 2.56% | 859 0.6% | 854 52.93% | 558 -36.59% | 880 1.18% | 870 16.74% | 745 -29.02% | 1 050 -8.55% | 1 148 -4.87% | 1 207 14.33% | 1 056 | 972 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
187 -16.28% | 223 -12.45% | 255 0.61% | 253 36.36% | 186 -7.87% | 201 -27.44% | 278 -39.13% | 456 4.33% | 437 -48.18% | 844 -11.39% | 952 56.21% | 609 27.9% | 477 120.33% | 216 | 631 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
801 -8.31% | 874 -7.72% | 947 4.87% | 903 -2.05% | 922 -8.66% | 1 009 -7.24% | 1 088 -13.78% | 1 262 -0.52% | 1 269 -26.18% | 1 718 -17.5% | 2 083 47.61% | 1 411 -6.47% | 1 509 75.65% | 859 | 2 130 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
352 1.32% | 348 -24.94% | 463 -7.55% | 501 5.83% | 473 -13.46% | 547 2% | 536 -32.37% | 793 24.08% | 639 -17.16% | 772 -0.72% | 777 28.92% | 603 -14.87% | 708 60.3% | 442 | 280 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 217 -44.58% | 391 -33.77% | 591 -6.02% | 628 -11.52% | 710 -9.1% | 781 -25.02% | 1 042 20.17% | 867 0% | 867 -23.15% | 1 128 1.42% | 1 113 70.8% | 651 -17.86% | 793 86.19% | 426 | 520 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
668 -9.68% | 740 -14.83% | 869 1.61% | 855 1.33% | 844 1.48% | 831 1.94% | 816 -5.68% | 865 2.61% | 843 -5.72% | 894 1.39% | 881 2.19% | 863 1.02% | 854 -2.4% | 875 | 697 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
20 -29.82% | 29 54.05% | 19 68.18% | 11 -63.93% | 31 24.49% | 25 -43.68% | 44 58.18% | 28 0% | 28 -14.06% | 33 128.57% | 14 100% | 7 -71.43% | 25 -44.94% | 46 | 54 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -65.52% |
| 2019 | 29 7.41% |
| 2018 | 27 12.5% |
| 2017 | 24 -17.24% |
| 2016 | 29 |
| 2015 | 29 |
| 2014 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |