| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 48 149 7.58% | 44 758 5.2% | 42 545 | 37 953 0.86% | 37 629 6.52% | 35 324 10.07% | 32 092 12.04% | 28 643 9.06% | 26 263 11.3% | 23 596 -6.33% | 25 190 -1.51% | 25 575 29.82% | 19 701 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 499 -54.01% | 3 259 -37.42% | 5 209 | 3 833 8.68% | 3 526 227.34% | 1 077 353.25% | -425 -22.71% | -347 88.15% | -2 926 -59.92% | -1 829 25.13% | -2 443 43.28% | -4 308 -15.97% | -3 715 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
44 319 | 41 629 | 37 372 | 33 891 | 34 122 | 34 274 | 32 517 | 28 083 | 29 019 | 24 583 | 26 408 | 2 957 | 2 847 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 447 14.8% | 6 487 6.76% | 6 076 | 5 519 10.47% | 4 996 2.31% | 4 883 9.26% | 4 469 13.36% | 3 943 0.48% | 3 924 5.48% | 3 720 5.33% | 3 531 19.42% | 2 957 71.23% | 1 727 | |||
| Нетен марж | 3.11% -57.25% | 7.28% -40.52% | 12.24% | 10.1% 7.76% | 9.37% 207.29% | 3.05% 330.07% | -1.33% -9.53% | -1.21% 89.14% | -11.14% -43.68% | -7.75% 20.07% | -9.7% 42.41% | -16.84% 10.67% | -18.85% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 43 929 -5.83% | 46 647 14.84% | 40 619 | 33 297 10.58% | 30 113 17.41% | 25 648 4.1% | 24 637 -1.92% | 25 120 -2.1% | 25 660 -4.48% | 26 863 -1.66% | 27 316 26.85% | 21 534 18.65% | 18 148 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
29 617 -0.57% | 29 788 8.92% | 27 348 | 24 040 16.4% | 20 653 -1.07% | 20 876 1.16% | 20 635 -0.56% | 20 752 -5.4% | 21 935 -4.41% | 22 947 -1.35% | 23 260 28.37% | 18 119 36.53% | 13 271 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
3 390 0.9% | 3 360 8% | 3 111 | 1 564 -2.92% | 1 611 3.65% | 1 554 -1.36% | 1 576 6.13% | 1 485 -13.18% | 1 710 2.7% | 1 665 26.93% | 1 312 -14.3% | 1 531 12.35% | 1 363 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
6 910 -19.95% | 8 631 56.62% | 5 511 | 6 179 -8.5% | 6 753 21.14% | 5 574 -8.34% | 6 081 -63.36% | 16 599 -0.98% | 16 763 11.4% | 15 047 9.97% | 13 683 -28.47% | 19 130 25.41% | 15 254 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
953 192.16% | 326 | 1 133 27.67% | 887 90.66% | 465 -63.23% | 1 265 -76.18% | 5 313 100.95% | 2 644 -29.51% | 3 751 -64.19% | 10 474 447.9% | 1 912 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 077 -48.77% | 6 006 156.37% | 2 343 | 1 820 222.46% | 564 -72.93% | 2 085 1.7% | 2 050 23.96% | 1 654 9.48% | 1 511 19.78% | 1 261 -7.29% | 1 361 -21.76% | 1 739 16.11% | 1 498 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
37 019 -2.62% | 38 016 8.28% | 35 108 | 27 118 16.09% | 23 360 16.37% | 20 074 8.18% | 18 556 117.77% | 8 521 -4.23% | 8 897 -24.71% | 11 816 -13.33% | 13 633 467.2% | 2 404 -16.96% | 2 894 | |||
|
Парични средства |
7 845 4.74% | 7 490 0.35% | 7 464 | 5 637 10.35% | 5 108 352.29% | 1 129 452.25% | 205 -79.67% | 1 006 239.31% | 297 225.84% | 91 -92.16% | 1 161 702.47% | 145 -57.63% | 342 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 507 -0.78% |
| 2019 | 511 -1.16% |
| 2018 | 517 -4.26% |
| 2017 | 540 0.19% |
| 2016 | 539 5.69% |
| 2015 | 510 5.81% |
| 2014 | 482 3.88% |
| 2013 | 464 |