| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 110 -13.48% | 7 062 58.65% | 4 451 7.08% | 4 157 6.92% | 3 888 -30.14% | 5 565 82.02% | 3 058 -19.5% | 3 798 -23.94% | 4 994 13.14% | 4 414 -15.57% | 5 228 -24.37% | 6 913 -31.28% | 10 060 18.7% | 8 475 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-405 -397% | 137 292.65% | 35 74.36% | 20 114.39% | -139 -4.23% | -133 58.06% | -317 46.55% | -593 1.19% | -600 28.2% | -836 -23.77% | -675 -113.75% | -316 -6080% | -5 -101.6% | 320 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 126 | 1 489 | 4 386 | 4 235 | 4 131 | 4 705 | 3 417 | 4 419 | 5 505 | 5 169 | 5 791 | 7 119 | 9 900 | 8 157 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
580 14.3% | 508 39.47% | 364 0.85% | 361 -7.35% | 390 | 400 8.75% | 368 -19.55% | 458 -19.87% | 571 -18.29% | 699 5.23% | 664 3.34% | 643 62.82% | 395 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -6.64% -443.28% | 1.93% 147.49% | 0.78% 62.82% | 0.48% 113.46% | -3.56% -49.2% | -2.39% 76.96% | -10.37% 33.6% | -15.61% -29.9% | -12.02% 36.53% | -18.94% -46.59% | -12.92% -182.64% | -4.57% -8893.45% | -0.05% -101.35% | 3.78% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 295 -8.27% | 3 592 -29.87% | 5 123 0.08% | 5 119 -2.55% | 5 253 -10.7% | 5 882 24.95% | 4 707 -10.31% | 5 248 -16.5% | 6 286 -14.9% | 7 386 -17.22% | 8 923 -0.23% | 8 944 -12.44% | 10 215 0.34% | 10 180 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 696 12.51% | 1 508 -27.06% | 2 067 -5.69% | 2 192 -3.71% | 2 276 -6.06% | 2 423 -2.69% | 2 490 10.13% | 2 261 -4.35% | 2 364 -10.37% | 2 637 -0.04% | 2 638 -4.92% | 2 775 -6.11% | 2 955 12.98% | 2 616 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
392 -60.94% | 1 003 -43.19% | 1 765 8.52% | 1 626 -4.87% | 1 710 -8.01% | 1 859 32.04% | 1 408 -24.31% | 1 860 -13.38% | 2 147 -13.05% | 2 469 -29.44% | 3 499 7.69% | 3 249 -4.58% | 3 405 -16% | 4 054 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 260 5.41% | 2 144 -43.86% | 3 819 -0.33% | 3 832 -3.74% | 3 981 -10.85% | 4 466 47.53% | 3 027 -7.34% | 3 267 -12.34% | 3 726 -11.24% | 4 198 -54.13% | 9 152 7.65% | 8 502 -8.96% | 9 338 7.15% | 8 715 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
844 -12.09% | 960 -20.7% | 1 210 -0.59% | 1 217 0.89% | 1 207 -1.99% | 1 231 0% | 1 231 0% | 1 231 0% | 1 231 0% | 1 231 -9.54% | 1 361 -22.89% | 1 765 -3.71% | 1 833 7.98% | 1 697 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 854 16.38% | 734 -51.47% | 1 512 3.5% | 1 461 69.55% | 862 -8.22% | 939 57.33% | 597 -29.91% | 851 -39.43% | 1 406 -32.82% | 2 092 -20.48% | 2 631 -5.11% | 2 773 -26.17% | 3 755 10.33% | 3 404 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 035 -28.53% | 1 448 11.1% | 1 303 1.31% | 1 286 1.17% | 1 272 -10.22% | 1 416 -15.73% | 1 681 -15.2% | 1 982 -22.57% | 2 560 -18.55% | 3 142 1271.88% | 229 -48.21% | 442 -41.47% | 756 -28.67% | 1 059 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
353 1.47% | 348 -11.79% | 395 -21.38% | 502 37.92% | 364 -43.09% | 640 204.38% | 210 -23.18% | 274 -24.22% | 361 102.29% | 178 33.72% | 133 2.35% | 130 140.57% | 54 -49.04% | 106 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 8% |
| 2019 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2018 | 27 -10% |
| 2017 | 30 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 33 22.22% |
| 2015 | 27 3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 -25.71% |
| 2013 | 35 |