| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 657 -7.97% | 3 973 11.41% | 3 566 21.22% | 2 942 18.49% | 2 483 30.26% | 1 906 22.71% | 1 553 9.95% | 1 413 17.98% | 1 197 -12.51% | 1 369 -3.08% | 1 412 -0.68% | 1 422 4.39% | 1 362 14.29% | 1 192 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
228 -52.85% | 484 33.43% | 363 200.42% | 121 10.28% | 109 -30.52% | 157 6.57% | 148 106.43% | 72 5.26% | 68 -40.36% | 114 63.97% | 70 -74.58% | 274 -21.78% | 350 21.49% | 288 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 401 | 3 485 | 3 199 | 2 816 | 2 367 | 1 745 | 1 401 | 1 337 | 1 124 | 1 241 | 1 317 | 1 100 | 1 005 | 904 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
932 2.19% | 912 11.01% | 822 20.28% | 683 25.45% | 545 43.92% | 378 26.06% | 300 21.78% | 246 21.41% | 203 -36.28% | 319 74.02% | 183 184.13% | 64 44.83% | 44 12.99% | 39 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.24% -48.77% | 12.17% 19.76% | 10.16% 147.83% | 4.1% -6.93% | 4.41% -46.66% | 8.26% -13.15% | 9.51% 87.74% | 5.07% -10.78% | 5.68% -31.83% | 8.33% 69.18% | 4.92% -74.4% | 19.24% -25.07% | 25.68% 6.31% | 24.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 929 6.17% | 2 759 8.18% | 2 550 25.96% | 2 025 1.46% | 1 996 -2.11% | 2 039 4.87% | 1 944 1.6% | 1 913 10.78% | 1 727 6.83% | 1 617 -9.94% | 1 795 2.42% | 1 753 16.6% | 1 503 57.64% | 954 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
810 10.76% | 732 23.36% | 593 13.28% | 524 4.38% | 502 4.14% | 482 -2.79% | 495 -3.39% | 513 -10.13% | 571 7.1% | 533 -7.21% | 574 -23.29% | 749 43.95% | 520 1203.85% | 40 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 112 3.38% | 1 075 -15.34% | 1 270 68.41% | 754 1.3% | 744 33.09% | 559 21.69% | 460 25.21% | 367 42.74% | 257 63.84% | 157 -61.34% | 406 56.92% | 259 -28.43% | 361 102.58% | 178 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
152 -27.38% | 209 -52.05% | 436 84.23% | 237 -25.2% | 316 6.72% | 297 55.5% | 191 -34.9% | 293 71.04% | 171 112.03% | 81 -77.65% | 361 -5.48% | 382 10.16% | 347 192.67% | 119 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 -57.14% | 21 -37.31% | 34 -11.84% | 39 -75.72% | 160 -35.46% | 248 -4.15% | 259 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 308 52.02% | 202 46.13% | 139 -4.58% | 145 27.93% | 114 -73.91% | 435 -22.64% | 562 9.13% | 515 -11.27% | 581 -13.55% | 672 15.16% | 583 5.36% | 554 1344% | 38 -29.25% | 54 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 777 8.92% | 2 550 20.6% | 2 114 18.24% | 1 788 6.49% | 1 679 -3.61% | 1 742 -0.64% | 1 753 8.2% | 1 620 4.14% | 1 556 1.3% | 1 536 7.13% | 1 434 4.63% | 1 370 19.16% | 1 150 37.72% | 835 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
699 -6.31% | 746 35.97% | 549 -8.84% | 602 -5.39% | 636 13.09% | 562 31.89% | 426 -17.67% | 518 62.6% | 319 24.85% | 255 10.4% | 231 20.53% | 192 -67.13% | 583 -14.34% | 681 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 |
| 2020 | 28 |
| 2019 | 28 3.7% |
| 2018 | 27 3.85% |
| 2017 | 26 13.04% |
| 2016 | 23 4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 15.79% |
| 2014 | 19 5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |