| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 588 -80.85% | 3 071 314.49% | 741 9.11% | 679 124.32% | 303 -62.17% | 800 67.56% | 478 31% | 365 -68.11% | 1 143 160% | 440 -34.25% | 669 57.59% | 424 279% | 112 -94.73% | 2 126 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-5 -100.22% | 2 351 12002.63% | 19 -90.36% | 201 | -1 739 -0.65% | -1 728 -223.97% | -533 36.52% | -840 -251.82% | -239 17.49% | -289 -67.46% | -173 57.91% | -411 -118.64% | 2 202 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
483 | 605 | 312 | 478 | 233 | 2 539 | 2 200 | 898 | 1 983 | 700 | 1 034 | 597 | 207 | 246 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
155 4.48% | 148 -3.97% | 154 6.71% | 145 9.27% | 132 -8.48% | 145 -10.73% | 162 74.18% | 93 36.84% | 68 8.13% | 63 -12.14% | 72 -10.83% | 80 6.08% | 76 8.03% | 70 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.87% -101.14% | 76.57% 2819.87% | 2.62% -91.16% | 29.67% | -217.32% 39.93% | -361.78% -147.31% | -146.28% -99.08% | -73.48% -35.32% | -54.3% -25.49% | -43.27% -6.26% | -40.72% 88.89% | -366.67% -453.98% | 103.58% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 745 -2.7% | 13 098 -1.5% | 13 298 2.32% | 12 997 -1.91% | 13 250 -1.1% | 13 397 -10.48% | 14 966 -6.13% | 15 944 -2.49% | 16 351 -8.01% | 17 775 0.15% | 17 748 0.5% | 17 660 -0.23% | 17 701 -0.64% | 17 815 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
12 358 -0.94% | 12 475 -0.94% | 12 593 10994.59% | 114 0% | 114 0% | 114 0% | 114 0% | 114 0% | 114 9.36% | 104 26.09% | 82 1138.46% | 7 -7.14% | 7 -99.96% | 17 446 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
110 -13.31% | 127 -24.39% | 168 0% | 168 0% | 168 0% | 168 -8.12% | 183 0% | 183 -1.92% | 186 0% | 186 -3.19% | 192 -2.59% | 197 0% | 197 0% | 197 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 413 -3.57% | 9 762 -20.73% | 12 314 2.35% | 12 032 -3.64% | 12 486 2.19% | 12 218 -8.67% | 13 378 18.41% | 11 298 1.13% | 11 172 -5.05% | 11 766 -33.71% | 17 748 59.57% | 11 123 -37.17% | 17 701 65.52% | 10 695 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 618 -77.69% | 11 732 -3.72% | 12 185 59.57% | 7 636 194% | 2 597 1.52% | 2 559 | 3 084 0.37% | 3 072 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 173 -49.25% | 342 -35.65% | 531 337.97% | 121 3.49% | 117 -2.55% | 120 11.9% | 107 0.48% | 107 1800% | 6 -21.43% | 7 -48.15% | 14 -12.9% | 16 0% | 16 -45.61% | 29 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 331 -0.15% | 3 336 238.91% | 984 2.01% | 965 26.39% | 763 -35.26% | 1 179 -59.59% | 2 918 -37.19% | 4 646 -10.3% | 5 179 -13.82% | 6 009 -3.82% | 6 248 -4.43% | 6 537 -2.58% | 6 710 -5.77% | 7 121 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
104 153.75% | 41 566.67% | 6 -69.23% | 20 -88.83% | 178 -47.12% | 337 -24.83% | 449 580.62% | 66 -44.87% | 120 35.26% | 88 86.02% | 48 933.33% | 5 -88.46% | 40 -71.94% | 142 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2017 | 19 -5% |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 |
| 2014 | 20 25% |
| 2013 | 16 6.67% |
| 2012 | 15 |