| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 548 -6.86% | 1 662 14.96% | 1 445 2.58% | 1 409 -7.3% | 1 520 -3.25% | 1 571 -6.02% | 1 672 -3.85% | 1 739 17.93% | 1 475 2.56% | 1 438 19.61% | 1 202 38.29% | 869 -15.42% | 1 028 28.27% | 801 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
57 63.24% | 35 -1.45% | 35 -36.7% | 56 -49.3% | 110 -59.2% | 269 9.34% | 246 23.91% | 199 -18.96% | 245 166.67% | 92 -8.63% | 101 795.45% | 11 -72.5% | 41 31.15% | 31 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 482 | 1 627 | 1 410 | 1 353 | 1 410 | 1 288 | 1 398 | 1 518 | 1 214 | 1 334 | 1 086 | 834 | 947 | 770 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
373 16.45% | 320 12.19% | 285 10.06% | 259 -14.36% | 303 133.99% | 129 | 47 28.17% | 36 36.54% | 27 30% | 20 8.11% | 19 94.74% | 10 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.67% 75.26% | 2.09% -14.28% | 2.44% -38.29% | 3.96% -45.31% | 7.23% -57.83% | 17.15% 16.35% | 14.74% 28.87% | 11.44% -31.28% | 16.64% 160.01% | 6.4% -23.61% | 8.38% 547.5% | 1.29% -67.49% | 3.98% 2.24% | 3.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 725 -6.65% | 776 10.96% | 699 10.68% | 632 -34.88% | 970 -2.57% | 996 -12.72% | 1 141 61.62% | 706 -22.07% | 906 36.94% | 662 15.43% | 573 21.45% | 472 -15.32% | 557 -8.86% | 612 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
358 -7.03% | 386 18.74% | 325 38.04% | 235 -25.2% | 314 -13.26% | 363 | 312 49.14% | 209 5.96% | 197 4.32% | 189 -36.97% | 300 -27.62% | 415 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -90% | 5 900% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 | 2 -86.36% | 11 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
250 -24.11% | 329 16.06% | 283 16.39% | 243 34.84% | 180 -10.18% | 201 -40.36% | 337 -2.8% | 347 -11.02% | 390 6.28% | 367 1.7% | 360 2.92% | 350 -21.35% | 445 -17.28% | 538 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
112 -43.73% | 200 9.22% | 183 24.31% | 147 300% | 37 -38.98% | 60 | 92 -23.73% | 121 177.65% | 43 39.34% | 31 -47.41% | 59 -22.15% | 76 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 307 -10.71% | 344 4.84% | 328 1.91% | 322 -14.31% | 375 10.71% | 339 -5.01% | 357 10.09% | 324 10.07% | 295 -11.79% | 334 13.17% | 295 50.65% | 196 7.89% | 182 41.43% | 128 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
475 6.17% | 447 7.49% | 416 8.1% | 385 -50.78% | 782 -0.13% | 783 -2.61% | 804 12.44% | 715 38.51% | 516 75.04% | 295 39.04% | 212 75.11% | 121 10.23% | 110 50.35% | 73 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
44 24.29% | 36 -1.41% | 36 -46.21% | 67 -74.66% | 266 -5.79% | 283 -28.83% | 397 4.44% | 380 38.03% | 276 156.67% | 107 65.35% | 65 -13.01% | 75 105.63% | 36 -29.7% | 52 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 10.53% |
| 2020 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2019 | 21 23.53% |
| 2018 | 17 6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |