| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 497 -29.05% | 700 0.37% | 698 -58.24% | 1 671 -99.88% | 1 417 301 98547.69% | 1 437 9.72% | 1 309 42.67% | 918 -99.9% | 887 603 114866.89% | 772 -9.47% | 853 -2.46% | 874 -9.28% | 964 13.21% | 851 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-19 22.45% | -25 69.75% | -83 37.21% | -132 -108.6% | 1 534 17547.06% | 9 88.89% | 5 50% | 3 -99.99% | 45 505 181532.65% | 25 -76.78% | 108 -39.54% | 178 -58.15% | 426 31.13% | 325 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
516 | 726 | 790 | 1 799 | 1 413 722 | 1 420 | 1 294 | 903 | 800 683 | 746 | 730 | 695 | 535 | 481 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
142 0% | 142 -4.14% | 148 -49.74% | 295 -99.92% | 354 325 110426.32% | 321 8.1% | 297 11.75% | 265 -99.87% | 199 915 117317.42% | 170 31.62% | 129 0.4% | 129 129.09% | 56 182.05% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -3.91% -9.31% | -3.58% 69.86% | -11.87% -50.38% | -7.89% -7392.51% | 0.11% -82.11% | 0.6% 72.15% | 0.35% 5.13% | 0.33% -93.48% | 5.13% 57.99% | 3.25% -74.35% | 12.65% -38.02% | 20.41% -53.87% | 44.24% 15.83% | 38.2% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 744 7.14% | 695 -3.75% | 722 -31.92% | 1 060 -10.56% | 1 186 -1.82% | 1 208 1.2% | 1 193 4.85% | 1 138 -3.8% | 1 183 -23.4% | 1 545 52.42% | 1 013 8.78% | 932 -12.95% | 1 070 1.26% | 1 057 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
147 -18.64% | 181 -63.09% | 490 -28.96% | 690 52.71% | 452 -8.49% | 494 -2.23% | 505 -2.76% | 519 9.25% | 476 1.75% | 467 -6.73% | 501 -6.93% | 538 -7.39% | 581 -11.31% | 655 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
95 1760% | 5 -94.62% | 95 0% | 95 0% | 95 0% | 95 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
108 99.06% | 54 -3.64% | 56 -74% | 216 1.93% | 212 -9.98% | 236 4.3% | 226 31.55% | 172 -21.13% | 218 -65.14% | 625 426.72% | 119 -13.11% | 137 149.53% | 55 -43.39% | 97 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
129 | 8 -5.88% | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 281 271.62% | 76 -18.23% | 93 74.04% | 53 -88.77% | 473 3.46% | 458 22.6% | 373 4.73% | 356 -12.44% | 407 -46.11% | 755 354.46% | 166 -2.11% | 170 118.42% | 78 126.87% | 34 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
622 -2.95% | 641 -3.76% | 666 -20.85% | 841 -13.6% | 973 0.16% | 972 0.48% | 967 0.11% | 966 0.11% | 965 4.95% | 920 2.8% | 895 13.71% | 787 -22.39% | 1 014 5.59% | 960 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
277 -36.58% | 436 218.28% | 137 4.28% | 131 -18.67% | 162 2.93% | 157 -27.25% | 216 32.29% | 163 -44.91% | 296 -6.46% | 316 73.39% | 183 202.54% | 60 -61.31% | 156 -56.68% | 360 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -50% |
| 2018 | 2 -80% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |